Main Menu

4th Annual Infinite Discs Red Rock Classic

4th Annual Infinite Discs Red Rock Classic


Event Info

Pro/Am B-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event complete; waiting for report.184Projected payout08-Nov-2021 08:59:56 MST03-Dec-2021 12:52:49 MST

Unofficial Results

Open (20)

Kade Filimoehala #104984
Professional
Kaysville, Utah, United States
Levi Hancock #103050
Professional
Layton, Utah, United States
Connor Rock #73695
Professional
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Mason Foltz #84401
Professional
Pocatello, Idaho, United States
Christopher Robbins #109674
Professional
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
J.C. Kester #36777
Professional
Palisade, Colorado, United States
Noah Kersenbrock #100013
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Seth Dey #112404
Professional
Eagle Mtn, Utah, United States
Kaleb Caplin #109666
Professional
Saint George, Utah, United States
Tongia Vakaafi #103922
Professional
Orem, Utah, United States
Eddie Utzig #10061
Professional
Kanab, Utah, United States
Josh Whiting #125530
Professional
American Fork, Utah, United States
Rick Mabbatt #97168
Professional
Henderson, Nevada, United States
Nolan Tsingine #43138
Professional
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Garrett Colwell #100441
Professional
West Jordan, Utah, United States
Troy Hunter #89972
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
William "Jordan" Stout #47218
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Cary Trotter #19147
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Trevor White #24019
Professional
Payson, Utah, United States
Keith Howells #119630
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Kade Filimoehala1049841002-2345105946104891
2Levi Hancock1030501006-164710395199898
3Connor Rock73695993-1451999491018100
3Mason Foltz84401991-14501009501008100
5Christopher Robbins109674991-1351999501008101
6J.C. Kester367771007-95497051998105
6Noah Kersenbrock100013947-95398052988105
8Seth Dey112404971-85497052988106
9Kaleb Caplin109666989-65596053979108
10Tongia Vakaafi103922975-55794052988109
11Eddie Utzig10061927-35794054969111
11Josh Whiting125530974-35794054969111
11Rick Mabbatt97168943-35497057939111
14Nolan Tsingine43138968-15794056949113
14Garrett Colwell100441963-15794056949113
16Troy Hunter89972963E5893056949114
17William "Jordan" Stout47218948+16091155959115
18Cary Trotter19147992+15893058
19Trevor White24019946+36190156949117
20Keith Howells119630876+126289164870126

Open Women (5)

Jennifer Allen #15354
Professional
Gilbert, Arizona, United States
Chelsea Howells #131574
Professional
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Laurie Cloyes-Chupa #6169
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Stephanie Aikens #118585
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Dayna Merritt #45960
Professional
N Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FPO FA1 FA40 MA2 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,434 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FPO FA1 FA40 MA2 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,434 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jennifer Allen15354940-65299456943108
2Chelsea Howells131574858+166586765853130
3Laurie Cloyes-Chupa6169842+176289669813131
4Stephanie Aikens118585856+207081864863134
5Dayna Merritt45960843+227279964863136

Pro Masters 40+ (13)

Jeremy Briscoe #59748
Professional
Inkom, Idaho, United States
Eric Jamison #159073
Professional
Hurricane, Utah, United States
Kade Atkinson #34569
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Sam Russ #27261
Professional
Maricopa, Arizona, United States
Sancho Hernandez #16811
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Shawn Hansen #81960
Professional
Orem, Utah, United States
Tom Carrillo #12809
Professional
Tabernash, Colorado, United States
Adam Briscoe #64833
Professional
Chubbuck, Idaho, United States
Eric Florence #40411
Professional
Sandy, Utah, United States
Brian Hancock #108675
Professional
Mtn Green, Utah, United States
Todd Wilkins #36940
Professional
Orem, Utah, United States
William Jenkins #77413
Professional
Wendell, Idaho, United States
Brian Rogers #47063
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Jeremy Briscoe59748930-55695053979109$565
1Eric Jamison159073952-55497055959109$390
3Kade Atkinson34569952-35992152988111$240
3Sam Russ27261950-35893053979111$240
5Sancho Hernandez16811956-25893054969112$90
5Shawn Hansen81960971-25893054969112$90
5Tom Carrillo12809961-25695056949112$90
8Adam Briscoe64833934E5398061899114
9Eric Florence40411954+25893058929116
10Brian Hancock108675894+45596063880118
11Todd Wilkins36940924+76289159919121
11William Jenkins77413909+76091161899121
13Brian Rogers4706396959921999DNF

Pro Masters 50+ (7)

Jeff Jacquart #10749
Professional
Henderson, Nevada, United States
Scott Merritt #27053
Professional
N Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Vince Dronek #47283
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Joe Hewlett #22697
Professional
Ridgecrest, California, United States
Michael Whipple #45653
Professional
West Jordan, Utah, United States
Emmett Purcell #7211
Professional
Helena, Montana, United States
Steve Toney #47331
Professional
Nampa, Idaho, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jeff Jacquart10749949-65497054969108
2Scott Merritt27053985-25794055959112
3Vince Dronek47283921+55992160909119
4Joe Hewlett22697943+85893064870122
5Michael Whipple45653868+246883270810138
6Emmett Purcell7211864+257576364870139
7Steve Toney47331881+326982277741146

Advanced (31)

Spencer Whitmore #114104
Professional
Springville, Utah, United States
Bubba Hall #115235
Amateur
Washington, Utah, United States
Leith Norman #140969
Amateur
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Braden Hadfield #127741
Amateur
Lehi, Utah, United States
Bret Barben #157905
Amateur
Saint George, Utah, United States
Ben Merzlock #73412
Amateur
La Verkin, Utah, United States
Ryan Hunter #99056
Amateur
Provo, Utah, United States
Kasey Montonini #123216
Amateur
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Tanner Patoni #159008
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Kelby Neilson #116606
Amateur
Sunset, Utah, United States
Brandon Landis #126251
Amateur
Grand Junction, Colorado, United States
Andrew Russell #107717
Amateur
Saint George, Utah, United States
Joshua Bateman #141614
Amateur
Washington, Utah, United States
Jasen Nielsen #116251
Amateur
Chubbuck, Idaho, United States
Torrance Burns #107582
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Parker Davis #74440
Amateur
St George, Utah, United States
Andrew Reese #125994
Amateur
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Justin Brown #44135
Amateur
Henderson, Nevada, United States
Brian Fullerton #105196
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Corey DeMaio #116317
Amateur
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Keith Wilson #151299
Amateur
Parowan, Utah, United States
Steven Carrillo #124742
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Travis Fox #130676
Amateur
Kanab, Utah, United States
Anthony Kerns #97211
Amateur
Salt Lake Cty, Utah, United States
Steven Massey #121237
Amateur
Washington, Utah, United States
Dallin Fisher #141544
Amateur
Pocatello, Idaho, United States
Dustin Kunze #95447
Amateur
Miami Lakes, Florida, United States
Mitchell Schwartz #126453
Amateur
Saint George, Utah, United States
Carter Taysom #115716
Amateur
St George, Utah, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Spencer Whitmore114104935-1247103955959102
2Bubba Hall115235937-105299052988104
3Leith Norman140969928-95398052988105
4Braden Hadfield127741948-858930481028106
5Bret Barben157905926-75398054969107
6Ben Merzlock73412917-55596054969109
7Ryan Hunter99056860-45695054969110
8Kasey Montonini123216922-35398058929111
9Tanner Patoni159008932-25695056949112
10Kelby Neilson116606911+25893058929116
11Brandon Landis126251916+36289155959117
11Andrew Russell107717914+35992158929117
13Joshua Bateman141614915+45992159919118
14Jasen Nielsen116251950+56289157939119
15Torrance Burns107582926+65794063880120
16Parker Davis74440900+76586156949121
16Andrew Reese125994912+75893063880121
16Justin Brown44135904+75794064870121
19Brian Fullerton105196909+85596067840122
20Corey DeMaio116317927+96487159919123
20Keith Wilson151299933+96289161899123
20Steven Carrillo124742925+95992164870123
23Travis Fox130676891+106091164870124
24Anthony Kerns97211889+116190164870125
24Steven Massey121237900+116190164870125
24Dallin Fisher141544875+116091165860125
27Dustin Kunze95447916+126190165860126
28Charles Hart+166883262889130
29Mitchell Schwartz126453+176388168830131
30Landon Adams+227477362889136
30Carter Taysom115716893+226586171800136

Advanced Women (4)

Molly Avendano #192520
Amateur
Kaysville, Utah, United States
Kim Atkinson #44926
Amateur
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FPO FA1 FA40 MA2 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,434 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FPO FA1 FA40 MA2 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,434 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ruth Caplin+267081870803140
2Molly Avendano192520+317180874763145
3Hannah Hunter+347180877733148
4Kim Atkinson44926786+407874076743154

Amateur Masters 40+ (17)

Samuel Anderson #122612
Amateur
Henderson, Nevada, United States
Keri Jackson #92691
Amateur
St George, Utah, United States
Dave Armour #116036
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Damon Hullinger #79033
Amateur
Pleasant Grv, Utah, United States
Anthony Meehan #100843
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Chad Villegas #105611
Amateur
Lake Havasu City, Arizona, United States
Adam Gibbons #111190
Amateur
Orem, Utah, United States
Dustin Hood #72063
Amateur
Buhl, Idaho, United States
Adam Helpingstine #77554
Amateur
Lander, Wyoming, United States
Jarred Neilson #150636
Amateur
Draper, Utah, United States
Steven Kelso #42820
Amateur
Henderson, Nevada, United States
Shawn Christophersen #95435
Amateur
North Ogden, Utah, United States
Rob Reid #156966
Amateur
Duck Creek Village, Utah, United States
Zachary Melville #116593
Amateur
Kearns, Utah, United States
Blaine Moore #108061
Amateur
St George, Utah, United States
Daniel Jones #138004
Amateur
Hurricane, Utah, United States
Seth Munsey #79165
Amateur
Pacific Grove, California, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Samuel Anderson122612918-65794051998108
2Keri Jackson92691906-55596054969109
3Dave Armour116036926-25398059919112
4Damon Hullinger79033874+45695062889118
5Anthony Meehan100843935+55695063880119
6Chad Villegas105611863+65893062889120
6Adam Gibbons111190920+65596065860120
8Dustin Hood72063894+76289159919121
8Adam Helpingstine77554883+76289159919121
10Jarred Neilson150636873+86388159919122
11Steven Kelso42820917+96289161899123
11Shawn Christophersen95435920+96289161899123
13Rob Reid156966908+106388161899124
14Zachary Melville116593866+116289163880125
15Blaine Moore108061898+176586166850131
16Daniel Jones138004877+267378267840140
17Seth Munsey79165896+317774368830145

Amateur Masters 50+ (8)

Alan Rowley #89711
Amateur
Perry, Utah, United States
Charles Quinn #42101
Amateur
Mackay, Idaho, United States
Lonnie Kerns #105064
Amateur
Saint George, Utah, United States
Alan Amos #50912
Amateur
Ogden, Utah, United States
Edward Higgins #57678
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Turbo Ted Hegemann #59765
Amateur
Logan, Utah, United States
Christian Burke #88745
Professional
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - MPO MP40 MP50 MA1 MA40 MA50 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,637 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Alan Rowley89711910-449101961899110
2Charles Quinn42101903+36190156949117
3Lonnie Kerns105064896+56190158929119
4Alan Amos50912856+116784258929125
5Edward Higgins57678922+126289164870126
6Steve Kvenvold+156388166850129
7Turbo Ted Hegemann59765831+256883271800139
8Christian Burke88745+297477369820143

Intermediate (26)

Alberto Garcia #123567
Amateur
Roy, Utah, United States
Colby Zimmerman #172757
Amateur
Lehi, Utah, United States
Eric Lambert #184947
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Eric Krieckhaus #159664
Amateur
Durango, Colorado, United States
Luke Orth #147346
Amateur
Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada
Jeff Stott #159456
Amateur
Kanab, Utah, United States
Colby Harris #112984
Amateur
Vineyard, Utah, United States
Stephen Whitmore #149852
Amateur
Pleasant Grv, Utah, United States
Ben Woody #121205
Amateur
Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Nate Dale #153828
Amateur
Provo, Utah, United States
Camron Buhler #140835
Amateur
Pleasant Grv, Utah, United States
Mark Abraham #193148
Amateur
St George, Utah, United States
Brennan Grinnell #160860
Amateur
St George, Utah, United States
Aaron Morris #130995
Amateur
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Alan Whiting #132347
Amateur
American Fork, Utah, United States
Spencer Gubler #174673
Amateur
Saint George, Utah, United States
John Chrostowski Jr #118665
Amateur
Ridgecrest, California, United States
Beau Hassey #131801
Amateur
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Kyler Gibbons #111191
Amateur
Santaquin, Utah, United States
Preston Reese #130500
Amateur
American Fork, Utah, United States
Kyle Horvath #136523
Amateur
Ely, Nevada, United States
Greyg Tavesi #133807
Amateur
St George, Utah, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FPO FA1 FA40 MA2 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,434 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FPO FA1 FA40 MA2 Layout; 18 holes; Par 57; 6,434 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Alberto Garcia123567924-45497456943110
2Colby Zimmerman172757907-25794555953112
3Eric Lambert184947890+15893557933115
4Eric Krieckhaus159664863+36190656943117
4Luke Orth147346919+35992658923117
6Jeff Stott159456892+46388655953118
6Colby Harris112984914+45992659913118
8Stephen Whitmore149852885+56388656943119
9Ben Woody121205885+66487756943120
9Nate Dale153828862+65992661893120
11Camron Buhler140835877+86388659913122
11Mark Abraham193148+86091662883122
13Brennan Grinnell160860887+106388661893124
13Andrew Boyer+106289662883124
15Aaron Morris130995880+135992668823127
16Alan Whiting132347854+146388665853128
17Tylan Jackson+156883861893129
18Spencer Gubler174673879+186685766843132
18John Chrostowski Jr118665849+186586767833132
20Beau Hassey131801881+207279962883134
21Kyler Gibbons111191+216982866843135
22Preston Reese130500841+227081866843136
22Kyle Horvath136523841+226982867833136
24Kalen Adams+236982868823137
25Greyg Tavesi133807857+317378972783145
26Kirk Robison69828999DNF

Intermediate Women (4)

Lacie Baggett #151936
Amateur
Millcreek, Utah, United States
Margaret Patterson #55234
Amateur
Durango, Colorado, United States
Laura Fox #137060
Amateur
Kanab, Utah, United States
Lizzie Baggett #151937
Amateur
Millcreek, Utah, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FA2 MA3 FA3 MJ18 FJ18 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,942 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FA2 MA3 FA3 MJ18 FJ18 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,942 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Lacie Baggett151936746+307476668806142
2Margaret Patterson55234743+387674674744150
3Laura Fox137060740+427674678702154
4Lizzie Baggett151937702+468070678702158

Recreational (35)

Giovanni Rivera #141880
Amateur
North Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Rich Lang #67357
Amateur
Bellevue, Idaho, United States
Riley Thurgood #136989
Amateur
West Point, Utah, United States
Kieran Buhler #140197
Amateur
Elk Ridge, Utah, United States
Michael Wayman #190885
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
John Scheinpflug #105198
Amateur
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Isaac Argueta #139481
Amateur
Layton, Utah, United States
Douglas Young #123863
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Vincent Okuniewski #127007
Amateur
N Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Glenn Berg #144376
Amateur
Washington, Utah, United States
Robby Maynard #151110
Amateur
Washington, Utah, United States
Jake Meiners #190865
Amateur
American Fork, Utah, United States
Aaron Akers #122591
Amateur
Lake Forest, California, United States
Curtis Talbot #193532
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Camden Lawrence #160913
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Kimble Johnson #67286
Amateur
Meridian, Idaho, United States
Mark Gordon #154847
Amateur
Eagle Mtn, Utah, United States
Robbin Palmer #148705
Amateur
Saint George, Utah, United States
Nicholas Moore #162229
Amateur
Washington, Utah, United States
Andrew Wilde #174304
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Clayton Howells #166214
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Cody Hare #135365
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Eric Lewis #159137
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Chris Brown-Cornell #178242
Amateur
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Gregory Gossar #135337
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
David Charboneau #191173
Amateur
Kamas, Utah, United States
Bryce Davis #191688
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Stephen Howells #134191
Amateur
Kanab, Utah, United States
Ed Williams #195101
Amateur
Saint George, Utah, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FA2 MA3 FA3 MJ18 FJ18 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,942 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FA2 MA3 FA3 MJ18 FJ18 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,942 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Joshua Boyer+45694560890116
2Giovanni Rivera141880868+45892558911116
3Rich Lang67357876+65892560890118
4Riley Thurgood136989844+86387557921120
4Kieran Buhler140197843+86288558911120
4Michael Wayman190885857+86189559900120
7John Scheinpflug105198878+116288561879123
8Isaac Argueta139481872+136090565838125
9Douglas Young123863843+146387563859126
10Vincent Okuniewski127007858+156288565838127
10Gabrial Moser+156288565838127
12Glenn Berg144376831+166783561879128
13Scott Dalton+177179558911129
13Robby Maynard151110809+176783562869129
13Jake Meiners190865+176684563859129
13Aaron Akers122591845+176585564848129
17Curtis Talbot193532+186783563859130
17Camden Lawrence160913835+186486566827130
19Kimble Johnson67286839+207179561879132
19Kenneth Earl+206486568806132
21Mark Gordon154847821+217179562869133
21Robbin Palmer148705825+216684567817133
23Nicholas Moore162229805+227377561879134
24Andrew Wilde174304860+236486571775135
25Clayton Howells166214793+277278567817139
25Cody Hare135365790+277080569796139
25Eric Lewis159137837+276783572765139
28Chris Brown-Cornell178242837+296882573754141
29Gregory Gossar135337805+317080573754143
30David Charboneau191173+337476671775145
31Bryce Davis191688+347872668806146
32Stephen Howells134191799+407872674744152
32Ed Williams195101+407674676723152
34Alex Earl+427872676723154
35Jess Mcfarland+447971677712156

Recreational Women (7)

Amber Thorum #159962
Amateur
Lk Havasu Cty, Arizona, United States
Lucy Hullinger #113797
Amateur
Pleasant Grove, Utah, United States
Mary Wilson #169884
Amateur
Millcreek, Utah, United States
Samantha Hodge #160374
Amateur
Saint George, Utah, United States
Heather Hansen #131200
Amateur
Santa Clara, Utah, United States
Kandus Hullinger #113798
Amateur
Pleasant Grove, Utah, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FA2 MA3 FA3 MJ18 FJ18 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,942 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FA2 MA3 FA3 MJ18 FJ18 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,942 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Stacey Gibbons+297674665838141
2Amber Thorum159962700+337575670785145
3Lucy Hullinger113797+468466674744158
4Mary Wilson169884695+568565683650168
5Samantha Hodge160374737+618862685629173
6Heather Hansen131200691+628664688597174
7Kandus Hullinger113798+769654692556188

Junior ≤18 (7)

Colby Christophersen #103256
Amateur
North Ogden, Utah, United States
Kelson Allen #155916
Amateur
Gilbert, Arizona, United States
Deacon Hullinger #113799
Amateur
Pleasant Grv, Utah, United States
Calvin Merzlock #128158
Amateur
St George, Utah, United States
Bridger Gibbons #113803
Amateur
Orem, Utah, United States
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FA2 MA3 FA3 MJ18 FJ18 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,942 ft.
Grandpa's Pond Disc Golf Course - FA2 MA3 FA3 MJ18 FJ18 Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,942 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Colby Christophersen103256891+45991557921116
2Kelson Allen155916+176288567817129
3Deacon Hullinger113799649+347872668806146
4Calvin Merzlock128158761+367575673754148
5Bridger Gibbons113803+428268672765154
6Paxton Ducrest+7986646105420191
7Hank Scholzen+829852696514194