Main Menu

Lietuvos Diskgolfo Žiemos Čempionatas 2021 su DiscCity.eu

Lietuvos Diskgolfo Žiemos Čempionatas 2021 su DiscCity.eu


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event complete; waiting for report.10228-Mar-2021 14:03:04 EEST16-May-2021 18:55:40 EEST

Unofficial Results

Open (61)

Gabrielius Gricius #41934
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Aurelijus Zinkevicius #47549
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Linas Strelkauskas #83507
Professional
Jonava, Lithuania
Laurynas Rimavicius #150008
Professional
Panevėžys, Lithuania
Darius Žukauskas #133672
Professional
Trušeliai, Lithuania, Lithuania
Gintautas Savukynas #101633
Professional
Vilnius, Vilniaus m. sav., Lithuania
Mindaugas Pošius #50439
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Antanas Rimas #129498
Professional
Jonava, Lithuania
Rokas Muleravicius #125828
Professional
Kaunas, Lithuania
Modestas Kižauskas #119681
Professional
Kedainiai Region, Lithuania
Karolis Lukosevicius #70478
Professional
Smiltynų 1k, Lithuania
Mindaugas Mažeika #130036
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Laimonas Kondrotas #138850
Amateur
Gargzdai, Lithuania
Rolandas Jurgaitis #137668
Amateur
Panevėžys, Lithuania
Rytis Strelkauskas #111200
Professional
Paryžiaus Km, Jonava, Lithuania
Edgaras Bytautas #129225
Amateur
Jonava, Lithuania
Martynas Lapinskas #157833
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Mykolas Krasnickas #95449
Amateur
Vievis, Lithuania
Renatas Simutis #126614
Professional
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Tadas Nutautas #131364
Amateur
Kaunas, Lithuania
Mindaugas Grigaitis #133780
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Robertas Vilkelis #116497
Amateur
Kaunas, -, Lithuania
Paulius Kvaraciejus #111541
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Gintaras Kalnikas #103185
Amateur
Vilniaus Raj, Lithuania
Kasparas Šaikus #158646
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Dominykas Budrys #154873
Amateur
Kaunas, Lithuania
Justas Norvilas #147630
Amateur
Gargždai, Lithuania
Rimantas Skinderskis #114430
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Marius Šiaulys #103037
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Renaldas Samajauskas #137555
Amateur
Jonava, Kaunas, Lithuania
Simas Jaskutelis #126328
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Gediminas Puišys #156095
Amateur
Garliava, Lithuania
Vytenis Kurapka #125924
Amateur
Birštonas, Lithuania
Lukas Drobelis #104567
Professional
Zarasai, Lithuania
Ernestas Kudarauskas #160785
Amateur
GIRAITĖS KM, Kaunas, Lithuania
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - 2020; 18 holes; Par 58; 1,873 m
Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - 2020; 18 holes; Par 58; 1,873 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Gabrielius Gricius41934962-4599376193153999173
2Aurelijus Zinkevicius47549943-3619185598758952174
3Linas Strelkauskas83507936+6549856292267867183
4Laurynas Rimavicius150008923+8579566688562914185
5Darius Žukauskas133672901+9599376391264895186
6Mantas Adomėnas+10629086787558952187
6Gintautas Savukynas101633923+10648896193162914187
8Mindaugas Pošius50439945+11678616490357961188
9Antanas Rimas129498893+12648896094065886189
10Rokas Muleravicius125828862+13609286688564895190
11Modestas Kižauskas119681923+16688516688559942193
12Karolis Lukosevicius70478914+17609286985765886194
13Mindaugas Mažeika130036884+19648896886664895196
14Laimonas Kondrotas138850837+21678616787564895198
14Deividas Stalmokas+21658806886665886198
16Rolandas Jurgaitis137668833+22678616886664895199
16Rytis Strelkauskas111200880+22658806589469848199
18Edgaras Bytautas129225842+23629086985769848200
19Žygimantas Šauklys+24688517282961923201
19Martynas Lapinskas157833+24668706985766876201
21Mykolas Krasnickas95449847+25658806886669848202
21Renatas Simutis126614903+25658806886669848202
21Tomas Karmaza+25629087183869848202
24Lukas Pranckevičius+26668707481063905203
25Tadas Nutautas131364808+27708326985765886204
25Marius Rimkus+27668706886670838204
27Juozas Bobina+28678616886670838205
28Mindaugas Grigaitis133780835+29747946985763905206
28Matas Kievinas+29738046886665886206
28Bernardas Radimonas+29678616886671829206
28Robertas Vilkelis116497829+29698426589472820206
32Paulius Kvaraciejus111541847+30668707481067867207
33Laurynas Svipas+31698427084869848208
34Gintaras Kalnikas103185846+32648896985776782209
35Martynas Logminas+33708327282968857210
36Domas Šimkūnas+34747947481063905211
36Kasparas Šaikus158646+34688517679267867211
36Benas Minkevičius+34688517679267867211
39Audrius Antanavicius+35698427580168857212
39Dominykas Budrys154873+35708327183871829212
41Justas Norvilas147630858+36807376688567867213
41Jonas Mileris+36718237580167867213
41Gytis Palšauskas+36698427481070838213
41Rimantas Skinderskis114430794+36728137084871829213
45Marius Šiaulys103037832+38747947580166876215
45Vytautas Giedraitis+38718237382071829215
47Eirimas Ežerskis+39738047580168857216
48Marius Jakimavicius+41757846985774801218
49Renaldas Samajauskas137555798+43698426490387678220
50Simas Jaskutelis126328+46767757679271829223
50Gediminas Puišys156095+46767757580172820223
50Vytenis Kurapka125924+46688518075575791223
53Tomas Stonkus+48728137580178763225
54Tadas Jaskutėlis+49787567183877772226
54Andrius Galuška+49728137481080744226
56Martynas Viskantas+52747947877377772229
56Lukas Drobelis104567836+52728137778380744229
58Arūnas Jankūnas+61767758075582725238
59Paulius Leonavičius+62797468174579754239
60Dovydas Vyšniauskas+85876708868087678262
61Ernestas Kudarauskas1607857776584718999DNF

Open Women (9)

Mireta Jurgeleviciute #76331
Professional
Jonava, Lithuania, Lithuania
Oksana Zukauskiene #133493
Professional
Trušeliai, Lithuania
Loreta Simute #124992
Professional
KLAIPĖDA, Klaipėda, Lithuania
Auksė Tamulytė #159065
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Zydrune Kudabaite #50438
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - 2020; 18 holes; Par 58; 1,873 m
Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Mireta Jurgeleviciute76331836+28698597183168864208
2Oksana Zukauskiene133493817+34728327381269855214
3Loreta Simute124992744+61847217777580752241
4Greta Kriaučiūnienė+68807588768181743248
5Andre Pranukeviciute+70857118570080752250
6Auksė Tamulytė159065+71817488570085706251
7Viktorija Gailiūtė+95916569164393631275
8Simona Stonkienė+108966109659696603288
9Zydrune Kudabaite50438+1111015649263498584291

Pro Masters 40+ (16)

Miroslavas Jurgelevicius #76330
Professional
Jonava, Lithuania, Lithuania
Tadas Uselis #41940
Professional
Vilniaus Raj, Lithuania
Vilius Klimantavicius #104700
Professional
Jonava, Lithuania
Raimondas Mikalkenas #71644
Professional
Kaunas, Lithuania
Paulius Pranaitis #167760
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Jaroslavas Bogdzevicius #63209
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Mindaugas Kazanavicius #129159
Professional
Kaunas, Lithuania
Donatas Oželis #103055
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Tadas Dulinskas #145537
Amateur
Kaisiadoriu Rajonas, Lithuania
Daniel Johnston #22157
Amateur
Burleson, Texas, United States
Mindaugas Valinevičius #169572
Professional
Verkšionys, Vilnius Region, Lithuania
Alex Malyshev #133197
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Sigitas Žekas #138133
Amateur
Staniūnų kaimas, -, Lithuania
Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - 2020; 18 holes; Par 58; 1,873 m
Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Miroslavas Jurgelevicius76330919+8658966192562920188
2Tadas Uselis41940923+12688696786957967192
2Vilius Klimantavicius104700879+12678786093565892192
4Raimondas Mikalkenas71644905+22678786489771836202
5Paulius Pranaitis167760+25728326786966883205
6Jaroslavas Bogdzevicius63209847+27698596985069855207
6Mindaugas Kazanavicius129159828+27688696985070845207
8Donatas Oželis103055854+29658966985075799209
9Antanas Strelkauskas+31728327183168864211
9Mindaugas Likas+31639157183177780211
11Tadas Dulinskas145537787+33797676687868864213
11Arūnas Balčiūnas+33767956786970845213
13Daniel Johnston22157+34738227084171836214
14Mindaugas Valinevičius169572+37787766687873817217
15Alex Malyshev133197786+41728327381276789221
16Sigitas Žekas138133736+43728327777574808223

Pro Masters Women 40+ (6)

Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - 2020; 18 holes; Par 58; 1,873 m
Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
PlaceNameParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Jurgita Pašvenskaitė+79867028669087687259
2Danguolė Kriaučiūnienė+85886849065387687265
3Elvyra Strelkauskiene+92946288470994622272
4Daiva Pranukeviciene+94936389164390659274
4Jurga Žėkienė+94906659164393631274
6Taisa Balčiūnienė+12998591108483103538309

Pro Masters 50+ (4)

Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - 2020; 18 holes; Par 58; 1,873 m
Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
PlaceNameParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Antanas Stonkus+43748137579474808223
2Virginijus Mažeika+46767957777573817226
3Svajunas Kryzevicius+52837307480375799232
4Antanas Kruopis+65807588074785706245

Junior ≤18 (6)

Andrius Patruševas #158655
Amateur
Gulbiniskiai, Lithuania
Vejas Uselis #91882
Amateur
Vilniaus raj,, Lithuania
Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - 2020; 18 holes; Par 58; 1,873 m
Survilų Sodybos Diskgolfo Parkas - nuo 2020; 18 holes; Par 61; 1,843 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Andrius Patruševas158655+37688697282277780217
2Motiejus Navickas+43777857084176789223
3Vejas Uselis91882838+44767957282276789224
4Rojus Dainys+49807587975670845229
5Vasaris Navickas+59827397975678771239
6Arijus Mačiulis+147106517121361100566327