Main Menu

Realside's Hair Of The Dog @ Coyote

Realside's Hair Of The Dog @ Coyote


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

  • Date: 15-Mar-2021
  • Location: Cedar Hill, Texas, United States
  • Tournament Director: Alexander Andel
StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.42$36824-Mar-2021 15:11:02 CDT16-May-2021 23:35:55 CDT

Unofficial Results

Open (15)

Daniel Vazquez #83139
Professional
Azle, Texas, United States
Matthew Finchum #135306
Professional
Richardson, Texas, United States
Elijah Brown #141178
Professional
Winnsboro, Texas, United States
Kale Coates #63916
Professional
Rhome, Texas, United States
John Harrison #54077
Professional
Duncanville, Texas, United States
Wesley Bullard #125398
Professional
Dallas, Texas, United States
Salem Mhanna #42671
Professional
Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Adam Aldaghesh #72444
Professional
Irving, Texas, United States
Lawrence Bacon #29374
Professional
Arlington, Texas, United States
Isaac Marrs #65220
Professional
Jacksonville, Texas, United States
Luke Broom #126289
Professional
Hickory Creek, Texas, United States
Caleb Sanders #127230
Professional
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Bret Bauer #48340
Professional
Frisco, Texas, United States
Trevor Swift #102755
Professional
Hurst, Texas, United States
Luan Poshka #103935
Amateur
Mansfield, Texas, United States
Lester Lorch Park - Coyote Disc Golf Course - Standard ; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,145 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1TotalPrize
1Daniel Vazquez83139978-848102348$120
2Matthew Finchum135306901-749101349$80
3Elijah Brown141178976-55199351$55
4Kale Coates63916962-45298352$40
5John Harrison54077968-35397353$25
5Wesley Bullard125398961-35397353$25
7Salem Mhanna42671958-25496354
7Adam Aldaghesh72444954-25496354
9Lawrence Bacon29374937-15595255
10Isaac Marrs65220969+15793257
10Luke Broom126289924+15793257
12Caleb Sanders127230960+35991259
13Bret Bauer48340951+46090260
13Trevor Swift102755914+46090260
15Luan Poshka103935+66288262

Pro Masters 40+ (1)

Zach Tate #12031
Professional
Midlothian, Texas, United States
Lester Lorch Park - Coyote Disc Golf Course - Standard ; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,145 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1TotalPrize
1Zach Tate12031928-45298352$23

Advanced (5)

Joel Arnold #152815
Professional
Waxahachie, Texas, United States
Abel Soria #144622
Amateur
Cedar Hill, Texas, United States
Gabriel Hernández #148785
Amateur
Irving, Texas, United States
Kerry Kellett #90036
Amateur
Irving, Texas, United States
Justin Hill #163014
Amateur
Cedar Hill, Texas, United States
Lester Lorch Park - Coyote Disc Golf Course - Standard ; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,145 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Joel Arnold152815935-25496354
1Abel Soria144622880-25496354
3Gabriel Hernández148785961+35991259
4Kerry Kellett90036944+56189261
5Justin Hill163014+86486264

Amateur Masters 40+ (6)

Benjamin Dzivak #153796
Amateur
N Richlnd Hls, Texas, United States
Robbie Sypert #61429
Amateur
Euless, Texas, United States
Johnny Wilson #101960
Amateur
Arlington, Texas, United States
Bryan Walker #127263
Amateur
Duncanville, Texas, United States
Isaac Rickel #135893
Amateur
Waxahachie, Texas, United States
Brian Cox #23971
Amateur
Irving, Texas, United States
Lester Lorch Park - Coyote Disc Golf Course - Standard ; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,145 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Benjamin Dzivak153796888E5694256
2Robbie Sypert61429928+25892258
3Johnny Wilson101960+56189261
4Bryan Walker127263886+66288262
5Isaac Rickel135893825+96585265
6Brian Cox23971865+106684266

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

Denise Gentry #54867
Amateur
Allen, Texas, United States
Lester Lorch Park - Coyote Disc Golf Course - Standard ; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,145 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Denise Gentry54867808+86486264

Amateur Masters 50+ (1)

Kirk Cunningham #68561
Amateur
Frisco, Texas, United States
Lester Lorch Park - Coyote Disc Golf Course - Standard ; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,145 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Kirk Cunningham68561929+25892258

Intermediate (6)

Patrick Cunha #118089
Amateur
Cedar Hill, Texas, United States
Paxton Neal #144267
Amateur
Midlothian, Texas, United States
Garrett Sarasin #99014
Amateur
Red Oak, Texas, United States
Sidney Bledsoe #160908
Amateur
Dallas, Texas, United States
Cody Greenhill #162362
Amateur
Irving, Texas, United States
Mia Lofton #116281
Amateur
Irving, Texas, United States
Lester Lorch Park - Coyote Disc Golf Course - Standard ; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,145 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Patrick Cunha118089836+46090260
1Paxton Neal144267874+46090260
3Garrett Sarasin99014857+76387263
4Sidney Bledsoe160908808+96585265
5Cody Greenhill162362861+116783267
6Mia Lofton116281829+126882268

Recreational (7)

Sonny Dalesandro #142503
Amateur
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Corbin Stewart #154830
Amateur
Ovilla, Texas, United States
Brady Hanley #158608
Amateur
Lantana, Texas, United States
Holden Bell #161809
Amateur
argyle, Texas, United States
Mackenzie Zarogoza #158356
Amateur
Keller, Texas, United States
Ryan Lanahan #128720
Amateur
Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Angela Cavazos #124593
Amateur
Wylie, Texas, United States
Lester Lorch Park - Coyote Disc Golf Course - Standard ; 18 holes; Par 56; 5,145 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Sonny Dalesandro142503875+76387263
2Corbin Stewart154830+86486264
3Brady Hanley158608882+96585265
3Holden Bell161809891+96585265
5Mackenzie Zarogoza158356+116783267
6Ryan Lanahan128720857+126882268
7Angela Cavazos124593+187476274