Main Menu

8th Annual Rollin Ridge Series #1 - Pro and Advanced Sponsored by Ridge Roller Customs

8th Annual Rollin Ridge Series #1 - Pro and Advanced Sponsored by Ridge Roller Customs


Event Info

Pro/Am B-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.86$3,26015-Mar-2021 18:27:02 CDT11-Apr-2021 18:50:10 CDT

Unofficial Results

Open (30)

Cole Jonas #82637
Professional
Chippewa Fls, Wisconsin, United States
CJ King #37832
Professional
Kaukauna, Wisconsin, United States
Tou Pao Lee #75927
Professional
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Eli Swansen #128050
Professional
Pittsville, Wisconsin, United States
Marcus Prue #30588
Professional
Appleton, Wisconsin, United States
Austin Wiese #88488
Professional
Plymouth, Wisconsin, United States
Mike Wenzel #52022
Professional
Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States
Thomas Hays #73217
Professional
Menasha, Wisconsin, United States
Hayden Schultz #56953
Professional
SHEBOYGAN, Wisconsin, United States
Jayson Blake #57459
Professional
Green Bay, Wisconsin, United States
Andrew Kenny #94438
Professional
Mequon, Wisconsin, United States
Keith Warren #13610
Professional
Stevens Point, Wisconsin, United States
Mario Short #88491
Professional
Eau Claire, Wisconsin, United States
Adam Ladwig #43550
Professional
Green Bay, Wisconsin, United States
Michael Gilson #65738
Professional
Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin, United States
Lance Lipinski #69982
Professional
River Falls, Wisconsin, United States
Ryan Swendrowski #91085
Professional
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Ryan Conto #43919
Professional
Brookfield, Wisconsin, United States
Scotty Too Hotty Burtard #17948
Professional
Shawano, Wisconsin, United States
Tanner Harwell #61830
Amateur
Oshkosh, Wisconsin, United States
Joey Erno #56600
Professional
Appleton, Wisconsin, United States
Zach Van Eyck #67136
Professional
Prairie du sac, Wisconsin, United States
Aaron DeVries #62322
Professional
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Ted Stoebling #36486
Professional
Crystal Falls, Michigan, United States
GUY HERRON #44246
Professional
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Nick Derr #52818
Professional
Oshkosh, Wisconsin, United States
Pinky Hoffius #81519
Professional
Neenah, Wisconsin, United States
Josh Sirek #35602
Professional
Plover, Wisconsin, United States
Matthew Kraus #147869
Professional
Menomonee Fls, Wisconsin, United States
Derek Johnson #94503
Professional
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin, United States
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Black; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,518 ft.
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Orange ; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,632 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Cole Jonas82637979-757997481001105$600
2CJ King37832983-659979471012106$400
3Tou Pao Lee75927975-460971481001108$275
3Eli Swansen128050972-455101453945108$275
5Marcus Prue30588940-364936451034109$200
6Austin Wiese88488950-25799753945110$160
7Mike Wenzel52022929-163945481001111$108
7Thomas Hays73217949-16295449990111$108
7Hayden Schultz56953965-16097151968111$108
7Jayson Blake57459975-16097151968111$108
7Andrew Kenny94438983-15898853945111$108
12Keith Warren136101002E6295450979112$20
12Mario Short88491992E6097152956112$20
12Adam Ladwig43550973E5997953945112$20
12Michael Gilson65738959E5898854934112$20
16Lance Lipinski69982959+16196252956113
16Ryan Swendrowski91085952+156100557901113
18Ryan Conto43919974+26592849990114
18Scotty Too Hotty Burtard17948988+25997955923114
20Tanner Harwell61830952+36097155923115
21Joey Erno56600951+46592851968116
21Zach Van Eyck67136931+46493652956116
23Aaron DeVries62322970+56592852956117
24Ted Stoebling36486964+66295456912118
25GUY HERRON44246+86691954934120
25Nick Derr52818972+86592855923120
27Pinky Hoffius81519935+96493657901121
28Josh Sirek35602934+106592857901122
29Matthew Kraus147869895+126989355923124
30Derek Johnson94503918+176791162845129

Open Women (1)

Sami Osterberg #137289
Professional
Eleva, Wisconsin, United States
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Black; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,518 ft.
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Orange ; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,632 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Sami Osterberg137289783+398278269767151$75

Pro Masters 40+ (7)

Aaron DeLair #60492
Professional
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
John Terlap #7981
Professional
Neenah, Wisconsin, United States
Rick Ludwig #61469
Professional
Random Lake, Wisconsin, United States
Brad Rathkamp #58232
Professional
Brown Deer, Wisconsin, United States
Joshua Isaacs #76882
Professional
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Tom Brion #7773
Professional
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Nick Olp #35791
Professional
De Pere, Wisconsin, United States
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Black; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,518 ft.
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Orange ; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,632 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Aaron DeLair60492968-560971471012107$250
2John Terlap7981974-361962481001109$150
3Rick Ludwig61469949E6097152956112$105
4Brad Rathkamp58232+16394550979113
4Joshua Isaacs76882946+15898855923113
6Tom Brion7773928+86989351968120
7Nick Olp35791907+217286861856133

Pro Masters 50+ (2)

Marshall Kirkpatrick #47060
Professional
appleton, Wisconsin, United States
Steven Brogan #165169
Professional
Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Black; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,518 ft.
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Orange ; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,632 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Marshall Kirkpatrick47060913+26493650979114$150
2Steven Brogan165169+116890255923123

Advanced (35)

Riley Steiner #130037
Amateur
Reedsburg, Wisconsin, United States
Troy Noennig #130891
Amateur
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
Jacob Harmelink #81862
Professional
West Allis, Wisconsin, United States
Elliot Sparby #123114
Amateur
Mosinee, Wisconsin, United States
Boon Mee Vue #86933
Amateur
Green Bay, Wisconsin, United States
Frederick Krause #42519
Amateur
Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States
Paul Martin #70859
Amateur
Willowbrook, Illinois, United States
Vincent Omernik #126642
Amateur
Custer, Wisconsin, United States
Mark Sarti #136206
Amateur
Palatine, Illinois, United States
Travis Hill #156552
Amateur
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Michael Cunningham #114025
Amateur
De Pere, Wisconsin, United States
Christian Adams #111280
Amateur
Bloomingdale, Illinois, United States
Eric Stockstad #82939
Amateur
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
Shane Solomon #81407
Amateur
Fish Creek, Wisconsin, United States
Taylor Wirtz #101418
Amateur
Green Bay, Wisconsin, United States
Matt Juedes #92111
Amateur
Franklin, Wisconsin, United States
Ethan King #53782
Amateur
Oshkosh, Wisconsin, United States
Adam Carlson #74557
Amateur
Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States
Tyler Wade #104873
Amateur
Green Bay, Wisconsin, United States
Koua Xiong #129063
Amateur
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Shawn Pitts #104135
Amateur
Grayslake, Illinois, United States
Austin Reignier #71170
Professional
Algoma, Wisconsin, United States
Nathan Schoenherr #119588
Amateur
Appleton, Wisconsin, United States
Mark Mozuch #37445
Amateur
Crystal Lake, Illinois, United States
Jacob Espinoza #132406
Amateur
Negaunee, Michigan, United States
Jeff Daniels #158633
Amateur
Eleva, Wisconsin, United States
Cody Drake #96498
Amateur
De Pere, Wisconsin, United States
Andrew Pawicz #129953
Amateur
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin, United States
Lee H Yang #130280
Amateur
Oshkosh, Wisconsin, United States
Ian Adams #111397
Professional
Eau Claire, Wisconsin, United States
Matthew Schulta #135288
Amateur
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
MJ Osterberg #164871
Amateur
Fall Creek, Wisconsin, United States
Douglas Patterson #150789
Amateur
Fitchburg, Wisconsin, United States
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Black; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,518 ft.
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Orange ; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,632 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Riley Steiner130037916E6394549990112
2Troy Noennig130891934+16097153945113
3Jacob Harmelink81862901+26295452956114
3Elliot Sparby123114911+26097154934114
5Boon Mee Vue86933959+36493651968115
6Frederick Krause42519883+66890250979118
6Paul Martin70859903+66394555923118
6Vincent Omernik126642961+66097158890118
9Mark Sarti136206889+76691953945119
9Travis Hill156552930+76592854934119
9Michael Cunningham114025961+76493655923119
9Christian Adams111280907+76295457901119
13Eric Stockstad82939891+87088550979120
13Shane Solomon81407941+86989351968120
13Taylor Wirtz101418936+86890252956120
13Matt Juedes92111922+86394557901120
13Ethan King53782+86295458890120
18Drew Dix+96989352956121
18Adam Carlson74557905+96791154934121
18Tyler Wade104873923+96394558890121
21Koua Xiong129063910+106493658890122
21Shawn Pitts104135912+106295460867122
23Austin Reignier71170918+117088553945123
23Nathan Schoenherr119588917+117088553945123
23Mark Mozuch37445893+116989354934123
23Jacob Espinoza132406930+116989354934123
27Jeff Daniels158633+156791160867127
28Cody Drake96498848+177187658890129
28Andrew Pawicz129953888+176791162845129
30Lee H Yang130280862+187286858890130
31Joe Delouise+207485058890132
32Ian Adams111397901+217385960867133
33Matthew Schulta135288851+257980758890137
34MJ Osterberg164871+277286867789139
35Douglas Patterson150789+328079964823144

Amateur Masters 40+ (8)

Jamie LaVallee #96265
Amateur
Brownsville, Wisconsin, United States
Greg Dwyer #79538
Amateur
Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
Joshua Altmann #153239
Amateur
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Michael Young #73013
Amateur
Appleton, Wisconsin, United States
Joshua G. Toston #13414
Amateur
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Brian Caldwell #139127
Amateur
Brookfield, Wisconsin, United States
Steven Lilyquist #33035
Amateur
Sheboygan, Wisconsin, United States
Joshua Marquez #37657
Amateur
Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Black; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,518 ft.
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Orange ; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,632 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jamie LaVallee96265868+26493650979114
2Greg Dwyer79538876+36295453945115
3Joshua Altmann153239937+56592852956117
4Michael Young73013900+66791151968118
5Joshua G. Toston13414859+86791153945120
6Brian Caldwell139127880+127286852956124
7Steven Lilyquist33035+167088558890128
8Joshua Marquez37657873+217385960867133

Amateur Masters 50+ (3)

Steve Harmeyer #44432
Amateur
Cedar Grove, Wisconsin, United States
David Homuth #104513
Amateur
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
Jesse Wesela #123689
Amateur
Chilton, Wisconsin, United States
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Black; 18 holes; Par 58; 6,518 ft.
Rollin Ridge Disc Golf Course - Orange to Orange ; 18 holes; Par 54; 4,632 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Steve Harmeyer44432890+106493658890122
2David Homuth104513875+177485055923129
2Jesse Wesela123689871+176890261856129