Main Menu

Memorial Championship presented by Discraft

Memorial Championship presented by Discraft


Event Info

Pro/Am A-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.380$60,59009-Mar-2021 09:06:11 MST23-Apr-2021 05:40:28 MST

Unofficial Results

Open (104)

Paul McBeth #27523
Professional
Huntington Beach, California, United States
Paul Ulibarri #27171
Professional
Show Low, Arizona, United States
Anthony Barela #44382
Professional
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Gregg Barsby #15857
Professional
Grass Valley, California, United States
Joshua Anthon #17946
Professional
Rio Linda, California, United States
Adam Hammes #57365
Professional
Minocqua, Wisconsin, United States
Mason Ford #72844
Professional
Spring Branch, Texas, United States
Drew Gibson #48346
Professional
Carmichael, California, United States
Kyle Klein #85132
Professional
Wyoming, Michigan, United States
Nate Metzler #41220
Professional
Boulder, Colorado, United States
Jeremy Koling #33705
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Chris Clemons #50401
Professional
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Andrew Presnell #63765
Professional
Ozark, Missouri, United States
Alex Russell #66362
Professional
Vancouver, Washington, United States
Cale Leiviska #24341
Professional
Little Canada, Minnesota, United States
Jordan Castro #49431
Professional
Austin, Minnesota, United States
Garrett Gurthie #13864
Professional
Hawthorne, Florida, United States
Steve Brinster #10628
Professional
Warwick, New York, United States
Thomas Gilbert #85850
Professional
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Tim Barham #53332
Professional
White Lake, Michigan, United States
Gavin Rathbun #60436
Professional
Oswego, Illinois, United States
Ezra Aderhold #121715
Professional
Aberdeen, South Dakota, United States
Brodie Smith #128378
Professional
Dallas, Texas, United States
Ian Burchett #60435
Professional
Oswego, Illinois, United States
Kade Filimoehala #104984
Amateur
Kaysville, Utah, United States
Luke Samson #59419
Professional
Mundelein, Illinois, United States
Sias Elmore #57425
Professional
San Diego, California, United States
Austin Hoop #72423
Professional
Newcastle, California, United States
Raven Newsom #88212
Professional
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Alan Wagner #28550
Professional
Montrose, Iowa, United States
Aaron Gossage #35449
Professional
Grand Jct, Colorado, United States
Tim Skellenger #26269
Professional
Portland, Oregon, United States
Chris Pinegar #74719
Professional
La Mirada, California, United States
Terry Rothlisberger #57493
Professional
Rosemount, Minnesota, United States
Vincent Polidori #81039
Professional
Menomonee Fls, Wisconsin, United States
Daniel Brooks-Wells #79228
Professional
Whitehall, Pennsylvania, United States
John Collins #73375
Professional
Colorado Spgs, Colorado, United States
Kenny Clark #39829
Professional
Seattle, Washington, United States
Cameron Messerschmidt #58814
Professional
Vancouver, Washington, United States
DeVan Owens #25168
Professional
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Dan Schlitter #80219
Professional
Bartlett, Illinois, United States
Mike Hover #47799
Professional
San Diego, California, United States
Kyle Rogney #104760
Professional
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Kennan Johnson #77936
Professional
Marquette, Michigan, United States
Zach Lyons-Wade #129701
Professional
Avondale, Arizona, United States
Jeremy Herr #56486
Professional
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Alexander Lyon #80636
Professional
Orangevale, California, United States
Mason Foltz #84401
Professional
Pocatello, Idaho, United States
Connor O'Reilly #99648
Professional
Austin, Texas, United States
Tyler Winston #93845
Professional
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Mike Carman #48559
Professional
Ottsville, Pennsylvania, United States
Jarod O'Brien #92426
Professional
Anchorage, Alaska, United States
A.J. Herr #56485
Professional
Tucson, Arizona, United States
John Willis II #23844
Professional
Tyler, Texas, United States
Chris Basuino #43371
Professional
Concord, California, United States
Mike Conlee #41267
Professional
Oswego, Illinois, United States
Zack Finwall #89111
Professional
Chicago Ridge, Illinois, United States
Tim Lesuer #108888
Professional
Camarillo, California, United States
Sam Drummond #100689
Professional
Black Mtn, North Carolina, United States
Jacob Courtis #56511
Professional
Buena Park, California, United States
Parker Welck #39491
Professional
Costa Mesa, California, United States
William Schram #127314
Professional
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Ryan Conto #43919
Professional
Brookfield, Wisconsin, United States
Julian Celis #103122
Professional
Tucson, Arizona, United States
James Beckner #49519
Professional
Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Chris Mazur #126424
Professional
Encino, California, United States
Kyle Divelbiss #104419
Professional
Des Plaines, Illinois, United States
Levi Hancock #103050
Professional
Layton, Utah, United States
Mason Hults #121920
Professional
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Brandon Bosworth #93625
Professional
Gilbert, Arizona, United States
Chase Chambo Chamberlain #102633
Professional
Murrieta, California, United States
Ryan Heeti #66814
Professional
New Berlin, Wisconsin, United States
Danny Beauchamp #76153
Professional
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Erik Lee #42010
Professional
Austin, Texas, United States
Kevin Berrigan #101472
Professional
Conifer, Colorado, United States
Clay Edwards #91397
Professional
Matthews, North Carolina, United States
Steven Gailey #31762
Professional
Tempe, Arizona, United States
Leano El #126049
Professional
Oakland, California, United States
Jordan Brooker #63113
Professional
Walnut Creek, California, United States
Brandon Damerjian #81148
Professional
Naperville, Illinois, United States
Jonathan Bo-O #104828
Professional
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Niko Voules #116076
Professional
Schaumburg, Illinois, United States
Nick Lopez #60929
Professional
Midvale, Utah, United States
Jason Krueger #49063
Professional
Chandler, Arizona, United States
Kevin Schuette #90001
Professional
Boring, Oregon, United States
Alan Bowers #61592
Professional
Glendale, Arizona, United States
Stephen Willis #40021
Professional
Gilbert, Arizona, United States
Jake Schlagheck #23143
Professional
Saint Cloud, Minnesota, United States
Will Goeringer #72131
Professional
Clarkston, Michigan, United States
Tyler Bissell #64505
Amateur
San tan valley, Arizona, United States
Cody VanHevel #60675
Professional
Sterling Hts, Michigan, United States
John Siglock #102027
Professional
Sierra Madre, California, United States
Thomas Malone #75420
Professional
Lockport, Illinois, United States
Adrian Barbu #90562
Professional
Denver, Colorado, United States
Justin Adkins #117100
Professional
Denver, Colorado, United States
Joe Bishop #49211
Professional
East Lyme, Connecticut, United States
Ben Tamm #82498
Professional
Lynnwood, Washington, United States
Christopher Hamby #49088
Professional
Mt Pleasant, South Carolina, United States
Patrick Franklin #77374
Amateur
Fairfield, California, United States
Corwin Bowers #46693
Professional
Chino Valley, Arizona, United States
Mark Chapalonis #70741
Professional
Athol, Massachusetts, United States
Huntington Coats #88857
Professional
Coeur D Alene, Idaho, United States
Tristan Tanner #99053
Professional
Longmont, Colorado, United States
Reid Kemp #103074
Professional
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - PRO MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,769 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - PRO MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,769 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - PRO MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,596 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - PRO MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,596 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1Paul McBeth275231053-42471040461051481090491064190$4,700
2Paul Ulibarri271711026-39441069481032521058491064193$3,200
3Anthony Barela443821029-38431079451061521058541020194$2,200
4Gregg Barsby158571022-36451060491022501074521038196$1,600
4Joshua Anthon179461040-36461050491022481090531029196$1,600
6Adam Hammes573651040-35451060491022551034481072197$1,250
6Mason Ford728441025-35491020461051511066511046197$1,250
6Drew Gibson483461035-35471040481032511066511046197$1,250
6Kyle Klein851321025-35431079461051521058561003197$1,250
10Nate Metzler412201000-33481030471041511066531029199$1,000
11Jeremy Koling337051028-3152991451061521058521038201$900
12Chris Clemons504011028-30501010511002531050481072202$825
12Andrew Presnell637651030-30491020501012531050501055202$825
14Alex Russell663621021-29481030511002551034491064203$700
14Cale Leiviska243411034-2946105052992531050521038203$700
14Jordan Castro494311015-29471040471041561026531029203$700
17Garrett Gurthie138641035-28461050511002571018501055204$560
17Steve Brinster106281014-28471040491022541042541020204$560
17Thomas Gilbert858501019-28451060501012531050561003204$560
20Tim Barham533321019-27491020461051561026541020205$490
20Gavin Rathbun604361028-27451060511002541042551012205$490
22Ezra Aderhold1217151016-2646105046105157101857994206$450
23Brodie Smith128378999-2352991481032551034541020209$415
23Ian Burchett60435983-2350101050101251106658986209$415
23Kade Filimoehala1049841002-2346105049102256102658986209
26Luke Samson59419993-22491020481032571018561003210$385
26Sias Elmore574251012-2247104047104155103461960210$385
28Austin Hoop724231026-2155961511002531050521038211$345
28Raven Newsom882121013-2149102048103261986531029211$345
28Alan Wagner28550999-2149102053983551034541020211$345
28Aaron Gossage354491013-2147104049102260994551012211$345
28Tim Skellenger262691010-21471040511002571018561003211$345
28Chris Pinegar747191008-2150101047104157101857994211$345
34Terry Rothlisberger574931016-204910205398353105057994212$310
35Vincent Polidori810391003-1952991491022561026561003213$290
35Daniel Brooks-Wells792281008-1947104051100258101057994213$290
35John Collins73375983-1949102049102257101858986213$290
38Kenny Clark398291001-1849102050101258101057994214$265
38Cameron Messerschmidt588141015-185596144107156102659977214$265
40DeVan Owens251681036-175398148103257101857994215$250
40Dan Schlitter802191003-175497146105155103460968215$250
40Mike Hover477991003-1751100147104157101860968215$250
43Kyle Rogney104760967-155398150101254104260968217$240
44Kennan Johnson77936970-848103050101259100267908224$235
45Zach Lyons-Wade129701-44810305398358101069890228$230
46Jeremy Herr564861009-1151100152992581010161
46Alexander Lyon806361000-1146105051100264962161
48Mason Foltz84401984-104910205299261986162
49Connor O'Reilly996481013-95398149102261986163
50Tyler Winston93845977-756951511002581010165
51Mike Carman48559999-65398151100262978166
51Jarod O'Brien92426984-65398151100262978166
51A.J. Herr56485998-65110015398362978166
51John Willis II23844993-64810305596363970166
55Chris Basuino43371998-55695149102262978167
55Mike Conlee412671002-5529915398362978167
55Zack Finwall89111972-55110015398363970167
58Tim Lesuer108888973-4539815596360994168
58Sam Drummond100689998-4549715299262978168
58Jacob Courtis56511972-45497149102265954168
58Parker Welck39491974-44910205398366946168
62William Schram127314970-35794251100261986169
62Ryan Conto43919972-3539815497362978169
62Julian Celis103122971-3539815299264962169
65James Beckner49519997-25893253983591002170
65Chris Mazur126424937-2559615398362978170
65Kyle Divelbiss104419980-2549715398363970170
68Levi Hancock103050997-15110016091460994171
68Mason Hults121920971-15010105893463970171
68Brandon Bosworth93625962-1539815398365954171
71Chase Chambo Chamberlain102633963E5299150101270914172
72Ryan Heeti66814959+1549715398366946173
72Danny Beauchamp76153999+14710405695370914173
74Erik Lee42010949+25794250101267938174
74Kevin Berrigan101472986+25893248103268930174
76Clay Edwards91397991+3589325794360994175
77Steven Gailey31762976+5559615893464962177
77Leano El126049960+5559615497368930177
79Jordan Brooker63113969+6619025299265954178
79Brandon Damerjian81148948+6549715398371906178
81Jonathan Bo-O104828957+7628925299265954179
81Niko Voules116076952+7549715893467938179
83Nick Lopez60929940+8549715893468930180
83Jason Krueger49063969+8549715695370914180
83Kevin Schuette90001961+8569515299272898180
86Alan Bowers61592959+9599225497368930181
86Stephen Willis40021949+9549715893469922181
86Jake Schlagheck23143983+9559615695370914181
89Will Goeringer72131957+11549715893471906183
90Tyler Bissell64505953+12559615893471906184
91Cody VanHevel60675938+14658635299269922186
92John Siglock102027932+15589325893471906187
93Thomas Malone75420912+21638825794373890193
94Adrian Barbu90562880+24648736388569922196
94Justin Adkins117100919+24599226190476866196
94Joe Bishop49211913+24628925794377858196
97Ben Tamm82498949+28688335992473890200
98Christopher Hamby49088917+29619026289478850201
99Patrick Franklin77374914+36718046685571906208
100Corwin Bowers4669391350101055963999DNF
100Mark Chapalonis707419925893257943999DNF
100Huntington Coats888579595992263885999DNF
103Tristan Tanner99053100555961999999DNF
104Reid Kemp103074986999999999DNF

Open Women (18)

Ohn Scoggins #48976
Professional
Los Angeles, California, United States
Hailey King #81351
Professional
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
Valerie Mandujano #62879
Professional
Universal Cty, Texas, United States
Erika Stinchcomb #71262
Professional
Missoula, Montana, United States
Callie McMorran #64751
Professional
Arlington, Tennessee, United States
Jessica Weese #50656
Professional
Grass Valley, California, United States
Alexis Mandujano #62880
Professional
Universal Cty, Texas, United States
Cynthia Ricciotti #75029
Professional
Columbia, Missouri, United States
Jamie Spencer #86614
Professional
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Leah Tsinajinnie #139109
Professional
Decatur, Georgia, United States
Katelyn Belty #106422
Professional
Bixby, Oklahoma, United States
Carolina “Reaper” Halstead #113817
Professional
Nampa, Idaho, United States
Sami Keddington #52010
Professional
Chandler, Arizona, United States
Sandra Richardson #56987
Professional
Westminster, Colorado, United States
Danielle Keen #102024
Professional
Seattle, Washington, United States
Ashley Shelley #112569
Amateur
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Brandie Myers #47798
Professional
San Diego, California, United States
Kristin White #147300
Amateur
Wasilla, Alaska, United States
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - WOMEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,563 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - WOMEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,563 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - WOMEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,836 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - WOMEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1Ohn Scoggins48976949-5569525596355101861950227$1,600
2Hailey King81351962-455962599245899356995228$1,300
3Valerie Mandujano62879956+552992559637188259968237$1,000
4Erika Stinchcomb71262924+1258933609146593361950244$800
5Callie McMorran64751928+1559923599246791662941247$650
6Jessica Weese50656948+1665864579446494262941248$450
6Alexis Mandujano62880928+1661903579446593365915248$450
8Cynthia Ricciotti75029910+2760913579447485768888259$300
9Jamie Spencer86614865+23619035992475848195
10Leah Tsinajinnie139109848+24628936289572874196
10Katelyn Belty106422864+24589336487574857196
12Carolina “Reaper” Halstead113817855+25628936388572874197
13Sami Keddington52010875+27648746586570891199
13Sandra Richardson56987873+27638836289574857199
15Danielle Keen102024867+28599236487577831200
16Ashley Shelley112569840+32698256883667916204
17Brandie Myers47798874+33619036883676840205
18Kristin White147300730+58767566883686755230

Pro Masters 40+ (28)

Pete Ulibarri #41750
Professional
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Steven Rico #4666
Professional
Sylmar, California, United States
Shasta Criss #28597
Professional
Santa Cruz, California, United States
Justin McLuen #12468
Professional
Altoona, Iowa, United States
Craig Cutler #20671
Professional
West Milford, New Jersey, United States
Jeffrey Bryk #18706
Professional
Augusta, Georgia, United States
Patrick Burke #28567
Professional
Ann Arbor, Michigan, United States
Daniel Sweet #46209
Professional
Lockhart, Texas, United States
Gabriel Otero #60290
Professional
Kingman, Arizona, United States
Roy Quilantan #70269
Professional
Delano, California, United States
Drew Nielsen #79543
Professional
Chubbuck, Idaho, United States
Ray Hill #25183
Professional
Joliet, Illinois, United States
James Blanchard #32600
Professional
Forestdale, Alabama, United States
Michael Lust #27228
Professional
Poway, California, United States
Robert Huizar #22851
Professional
Rio Rancho, New Mexico, United States
Jack Wade #20150
Professional
Bend, Oregon, United States
Jason Barela #41772
Professional
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Chad Francis #30662
Professional
Golden, Colorado, United States
Gary Krebs #33124
Professional
Ringwood, New Jersey, United States
Ken Parks #36673
Professional
Lincoln Park, Michigan, United States
Adam Briscoe #64833
Professional
Chubbuck, Idaho, United States
Timo Pizaña #60856
Professional
Sultana, California, United States
Pete Wade #21761
Professional
Lakewood, Colorado, United States
James Red Rabbit Mullins #72322
Professional
Imperial Bch, California, United States
Jeremy Briscoe #59748
Professional
Inkom, Idaho, United States
Jeffrey Roberts #22854
Professional
Vancouver, Washington, United States
Michael Bugbee #104836
Professional
Cave Creek, Arizona, United States
Nicolas Gliszinski #109665
Professional
Park Rapids, Minnesota, United States
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - PRO MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,769 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - PRO MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,769 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - PRO MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,596 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - PRO MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,596 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1Pete Ulibarri417501006-1952991511002571018531029213$1,750
2Steven Rico46661030-1749102050101262978541020215$1,175
3Shasta Criss28597998-145398147104158101060968218$885
4Justin McLuen12468986-105695152992591002551012222$700
5Craig Cutler206711006-95010105299266946551012223$565
6Jeffrey Bryk18706975-653981539836297858986226$470
7Patrick Burke28567999-55110015010126694660968227$400
8Daniel Sweet46209963-156951539836496258986231$345
9Gabriel Otero60290959E511001579436397061960232$310
10Roy Quilantan70269967+555961539836595464934237$280
11Drew Nielsen79543967+652991579436694663942238$240
11Ray Hill25183964+655961539836793863942238$240
13James Blanchard32600942+4569515596365954176
14Michael Lust27228983+5559615596367938177
14Robert Huizar22851946+5529915794368930177
16Jack Wade20150952+6609125893460994178
17Jason Barela41772941+7589325695365954179
18Chad Francis30662953+10529916289468930182
19Gary Krebs33124923+14589326091468930186
19Ken Parks36673923+14609125794369922186
21Adam Briscoe64833939+15628925893467938187
22Timo Pizaña60856932+19609125497377858191
23Pete Wade21761892+25619026586571906197
24James Red Rabbit Mullins72322912+27658636586569922199
25Jeremy Briscoe59748931+30678436388572898202
26Jeffrey Roberts22854927+51638826289498689223
27Michael Bugbee104836956+765695160914132417248
28Nicolas Gliszinski10966577745999999DNF

Pro Masters Women 40+ (9)

Juliana Korver #7438
Professional
San Diego, California, United States
Susan Stephens #10977
Professional
Dorr, Michigan, United States
Jenny Umstead #42066
Professional
Santa Cruz, California, United States
Lorena Dostal #69794
Professional
Fresno, California, United States
Trina Lettig #48345
Professional
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Jennifer Morgan #54322
Professional
Incline Vlg, Nevada, United States
Jenifer Johnson #96864
Professional
Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Sheila Kirkham #7646
Professional
Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Karen Brown #19400
Professional
Sheridan, Montana, United States
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - WOMEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,563 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - WOMEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,563 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - WOMEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,836 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - WOMEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,836 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1Juliana Korver7438916+859923579446295962941240$900
2Susan Stephens10977905+3357942638857485771861265$550
3Jenny Umstead42066879+3764874668566890871861269$400
4Lorena Dostal69794882+3966854648756791674835271$300
5Trina Lettig48345872+31678446487572874203
6Jennifer Morgan54322895+33658646586575848205
7Jenifer Johnson96864861+38678446685677831210
8Sheila Kirkham7646842+48688347180781797220
9Karen Brown19400803+53757667279778823225

Pro Masters 50+ (27)

Sergio Celis #89499
Professional
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Patrick Brown #25713
Professional
Austin, Texas, United States
Jonathan Baldwin #18114
Professional
Scotts Valley, California, United States
Jerry Goff #2431
Professional
Sylmar, California, United States
Rex Rogers #29154
Professional
Scottsdale, Arizona, United States
John Belty #11582
Professional
Bixby, Oklahoma, United States
Jeff Jacquart #10749
Professional
Henderson, Nevada, United States
Joe Klosky #18154
Professional
Breckenridge, Colorado, United States
Thomas Yang #73573
Professional
Melrose, Wisconsin, United States
Robert Cummings III #69388
Professional
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Michael Raley #7846
Professional
Rcho Sta Marg, California, United States
Tim Gossage #14026
Professional
Grand Jct, Colorado, United States
Marty Coplea #90460
Professional
Chandler, Arizona, United States
Michael Werth #10159
Professional
Auburn, Washington, United States
Marc Wisbey #11229
Professional
Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Shane Byrum #113560
Professional
Sedona, Arizona, United States
Shawn Black #62917
Professional
Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Steve Tolo #24412
Professional
Bozeman, Montana, United States
John Cloutier #48143
Professional
Henderson, Texas, United States
Kevin Holmes #32505
Professional
Des Moines, Washington, United States
Gregory Hardy #9190
Professional
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Craig Neill #16384
Professional
La Mirada, California, United States
Steve Loyd #11544
Professional
Boise, Idaho, United States
Arjang Mirzadegan #25996
Professional
South Lake Tahoe, California, United States
Troy Wallace #151311
Professional
Huntingtn Bch, California, United States
Kevin Crist #28865
Professional
Saint Joseph, Missouri, United States
James Schultz #11741
Professional
Paw Paw, Michigan, United States
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - PRO MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,769 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - PRO MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,769 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - PRO MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,596 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - PRO MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,596 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1Sergio Celis89499986-194510605398357101858986213$1,750
2Patrick Brown257131009-1850101050101257101857994214$1,155
3Jonathan Baldwin18114995-15511001511002591002561003217$890
4Jerry Goff2431974-5549715398359100261960227$685
5Rex Rogers29154963-254971579436198658986230$510
5John Belty11582960-2511001589346297859977230$510
7Jeff Jacquart10749964+254971549736198665925234$375
8Joe Klosky18154960+558932539836595461960237$315
8Thomas Yang73573959+554971589346397062951237$315
10Robert Cummings III69388961+656951539836595464934238$265
11Michael Raley7846951+853981609146496263942240$240
12Tim Gossage14026949+954971569536793864934241
13Marty Coplea90460937+6589325893462978178
14Michael Werth10159971+8559615992466946180
15Marc Wisbey11229961+9589325695367938181
16Shane Byrum113560922+11549715992470914183
17Shawn Black62917929+12569515893470914184
18Steve Tolo24412958+13648735695365954185
18John Cloutier48143938+13569516289467938185
20Kevin Holmes32505938+14628926091464962186
20Gregory Hardy9190934+14569516487566946186
20Craig Neill16384975+14589325992469922186
23Steve Loyd11544961+15628925992466946187
24Arjang Mirzadegan25996933+18619026091469922190
25Troy Wallace151311873+20638825992470914192
26Kevin Crist28865899+35698236388575874207
27James Schultz1174193558932999999DNF

Pro Masters 60+ (14)

Jim Oates #3351
Professional
Fair Oaks, California, United States
Joseph Mela #2607
Professional
Bristol, Pennsylvania, United States
Kevin Couch #7714
Professional
Glen Ellen, California, United States
Edge Dostal #56258
Professional
Fresno, California, United States
Mike Ward #36593
Professional
Mount Shasta, California, United States
Jeff Fiedler #6940
Professional
Berkeley, California, United States
Robin Billig #12024
Professional
New Tripoli, Pennsylvania, United States
Harvey Brandt #299
Professional
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Francis Albanese #33161
Professional
Saint Louis, Missouri, United States
Keith Johnson #10444
Professional
Woodstock, Georgia, United States
Jack Wood #17409
Professional
Pinetop-Lakeside, Arizona, United States
Steve Hollis #43775
Professional
Ft Walton Bch, Florida, United States
Geoff Hungerford #688
Professional
Louisville, Colorado, United States
Steve Welck #19117
Professional
Gardnerville, Nevada, United States
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - PRO MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,769 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - PRO MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,769 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - PRO MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,596 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - PRO MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,596 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1Jim Oates3351986-10511001539836099458986222$1,200
2Joseph Mela2607982-153981569536297860968231$850
3Kevin Couch7714939+256951589346198659977234$550
4Edge Dostal56258937+457942579436496258986236$400
4Mike Ward36593983+455961569536595460968236$400
6Jeff Fiedler6940965+553981549736595465925237$225
7Robin Billig12024957+8599226190460994180
8Harvey Brandt299939+15638825992465954187
9Francis Albanese33161946+17648736289463970189
9Keith Johnson10444901+17609126289467938189
11Jack Wood17409909+24628926388571906196
12Steve Hollis43775889+30678436487571906202
13Geoff Hungerford688952+31599227081674882203
14Steve Welck19117926999999DNF

Advanced (96)

Chris Paetz #110290
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Dylan Van't Hul #83951
Amateur
Tempe, Arizona, United States
Cody Parsons #59978
Amateur
Sauk Rapids, Minnesota, United States
Donald McGlaughlin #114792
Amateur
Lake Elsinore, California, United States
Nicholas Nicholson #57028
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Noah Putnam #121062
Amateur
Cave Creek, Arizona, United States
Martin Bengson #96838
Amateur
Cottonwood, Arizona, United States
James Shook #79427
Amateur
Santa Ana, California, United States
Mitchell Rainey #51880
Amateur
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Andy Moering #11462
Amateur
Henderson, Nevada, United States
David Lim #79065
Amateur
Queen Creek, Arizona, United States
William Lynch #99709
Amateur
Oceanside, California, United States
Brad Merzlock #50484
Professional
Pocatello, Idaho, United States
Gage Hamilton #120813
Professional
Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Benjamin Anderson #152535
Amateur
Tempe, Arizona, United States
Andrew Filimoehala #104985
Amateur
Kaysville, Utah, United States
Zac Petty #143785
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Andrew Herron #83742
Amateur
Northville, Michigan, United States
Shaun James #56381
Amateur
San Diego, California, United States
Kyle Welch #105993
Amateur
Glendale, Arizona, United States
Jaylen Mosley #117274
Amateur
Cave Creek, Arizona, United States
Erik Petersen #101428
Amateur
San Diego, California, United States
Nathan Oklahyzer Cameron #114441
Amateur
Spencer, Oklahoma, United States
Joshua Cadle #113952
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Ricky Kirkpatrick #149759
Amateur
Los Angeles, California, United States
Tommy Sheridan #104990
Amateur
Washington, District of Columbia, United States
Shaunessey Moore #111196
Amateur
Fresno, California, United States
Joe Caissie #107772
Professional
Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Jonathan Vinson #141542
Amateur
Scottsdale, Arizona, United States
Reese Corwin #152165
Amateur
Tempe, Arizona, United States
Robert Julio #36331
Amateur
Wixom, Michigan, United States
Cory Gorham #70061
Amateur
Menifee, California, United States
John Ayala #146089
Amateur
Clarkdale, Arizona, United States
Lee Semke #16648
Amateur
Glendale, Arizona, United States
David Razo #113618
Amateur
Cottonwood, Arizona, United States
Tyler Backus #48809
Amateur
Cottonwood, Arizona, United States
Kyle Edwards #66140
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Xavier Locke #71416
Amateur
Boulder, Colorado, United States
Noah Shepardson-Brewster #53941
Amateur
Corona, California, United States
Marcus Cathey #120522
Amateur
Goodyear, Arizona, United States
Jeremy Stutzman #135271
Amateur
Olathe, Colorado, United States
Tyler Reeves #102484
Amateur
Chula Vista, California, United States
Roman Alvarez #126655
Amateur
Perris, California, United States
Kye Martin #119303
Amateur
Pocatello, Idaho, United States
Chris Metz #119729
Amateur
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Drew Cowman #146368
Amateur
Auburn, California, United States
Charles Scott #81162
Amateur
Anthem, Arizona, United States
Brad Jones #89927
Amateur
Grand Terrace, California, United States
Karl Stutzman #135278
Amateur
Olathe, Colorado, United States
Joey Pavoni #98833
Amateur
Menifee, California, United States
Jeffrey Norvell #122880
Professional
Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Derek Schmitt #48169
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Travis Jirousek #148258
Professional
Sierra Vista, Arizona, United States
Kyle Lambert #100223
Amateur
Nampa, Idaho, United States
Trace French #89074
Amateur
Surprise, Arizona, United States
Garrett Martin #146669
Amateur
Logan, Utah, United States
Jordan Hicks #72240
Amateur
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Gorgie Zaragoza #132104
Amateur
Lk Forest Pk, Washington, United States
Tyler Ferratti #125145
Amateur
Conifer, Colorado, United States
Douglas Blankenship #129005
Professional
Cornville, Arizona, United States
Steven Bengson #127667
Amateur
Cottonwood, Arizona, United States
Kyle Amatucci #50988
Amateur
Fenton, Michigan, United States
Casey Jensen #39969
Amateur
Truckee, California, United States
Blake Jordan #150107
Amateur
Logan, Utah, United States
Mike Reeves #41981
Professional
Chula Vista, California, United States
Yony Barraza #113954
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Casey Axelson #129261
Amateur
Pocatello, Idaho, United States
Anthony Vera #144167
Amateur
Sierra Vista, Arizona, United States
Holt Newton #154480
Amateur
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Kory Seddon #75406
Amateur
Orland Park, Illinois, United States
Rene Lopez #69670
Amateur
Menifee, California, United States
Leith Norman #140969
Amateur
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Aaron Peterson #62411
Amateur
Lakeside, Arizona, United States
Grant Stoller #145284
Amateur
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Dustin Funk #86604
Amateur
Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
Mario Martinez #48849
Amateur
Grand Terrace, California, United States
Arthur Sanchez #128789
Amateur
Cottonwood, Arizona, United States
Brian Uzzi #108798
Amateur
Murrieta, California, United States
Mike Wagner #15669
Amateur
Wixom, Michigan, United States
Adam Sheridan #61706
Amateur
Richland, Washington, United States
Anthony Evans #115475
Amateur
Santa Ana, California, United States
Tom Vincent #67709
Amateur
Vista, California, United States
Alex Bruner #78371
Amateur
Oakland, California, United States
Tyvan Clark #114236
Amateur
Chubbuck, Idaho, United States
Kenyon Brizzee #118111
Professional
Murrieta, California, United States
Michael Corson #84498
Amateur
Concord, New Hampshire, United States
Patrick Wright #46521
Amateur
Limón / Puerto Viejo De Talamanca, Costa Rica
Derick McCabe #107537
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Mark Sanchez #128891
Amateur
Prescott Vly, Arizona, United States
Scott Sain #106406
Amateur
Kennewick, Washington, United States
Steven Carrillo #124742
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Demontre Norwood #102549
Amateur
Murrieta, California, United States
David Sanchez #117130
Amateur
San Diego, California, United States
Nathan Long #138711
Amateur
Calimesa, California, United States
Philip Witzman #122281
Amateur
Lubbock, Texas, United States
John Loose #92228
Amateur
Wdm, Iowa, United States
Vista del Camino Park - AM MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,439 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - AM MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,439 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - AM MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,694 ft.
Only Top 40% of ALL Pro Divisions Play Sunday; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1Chris Paetz110290959-1060983551017511022166
2Dylan Van't Hul83951954-958100058992511022167
3Cody Parsons59978962-759991571000531003169
4Donald McGlaughlin114792926-661975571000521012170
5Nicholas Nicholson57028957-556101663949521012171
6Noah Putnam121062945-45710086097555984172
7Martin Bengson96838969-36098355101758956173
8James Shook79427937-15999163949531003175
9Mitchell Rainey51880930E6594158992531003176
10Andy Moering11462948+1619755998357965177
11David Lim79065954+26990858992511022178
11William Lynch99709937+2669335899254993178
13Brad Merzlock50484952+3629666196656975179
13Gage Hamilton120813901+3629666196656975179
13Benjamin Anderson152535920+35810006394958956179
16Andrew Filimoehala104985957+4649506196655984180
17Zac Petty143785902+5659416196655984181
18Andrew Herron83742922+6609836692356975182
19Shaun James56381904+8639586295859947184
19Kyle Welch105993922+86594157100062919184
21Jaylen Mosley117274904+9659416593255984185
21Erik Petersen101428920+9669336394956975185
23Nathan Oklahyzer Cameron114441934+10619756791558956186
23Joshua Cadle113952876+10649506295860937186
25Ricky Kirkpatrick149759907+11679256295858956187
25Tommy Sheridan104990930+11679256097560937187
25Shaunessey Moore111196928+11599916890660937187
25Joe Caissie107772927+11659416196661928187
25Jonathan Vinson141542927+11639586394961928187
30Reese Corwin152165958+12629667088956975188
30Robert Julio36331962+12659416494159947188
30Cory Gorham70061935+12659416196662919188
30John Ayala146089959+12629666394963909188
34Lee Semke16648942+13639586890658956189
34David Razo113618987+135810006791564900189
36Tyler Backus48809969+147982557100054993190
36Kyle Edwards66140936+14679256593258956190
36Xavier Locke71416953+14669336692358956190
36Noah Shepardson-Brewster53941886+14699085998362919190
40Marcus Cathey120522949+15639586989859947191
40Jeremy Stutzman135271922+15669336494161928191
42Tyler Reeves102484965+16679256295863909192
43Roman Alvarez126655874+17728836593256975193
43Kye Martin119303957+17748676295857965193
43Chris Metz119729910+17649506494165891193
46Drew Cowman146368922+187585866923531003194
46Charles Scott81162911+18679257188156975194
46Brad Jones89927934+18649506791563909194
49Karl Stutzman135278891+19709007088955984195
49Joey Pavoni98833921+19738756593257965195
49Jeffrey Norvell122880916+19718926494160937195
49Derek Schmitt48169924+19718926097564900195
53Travis Jirousek148258841+20699086791560937196
54Kyle Lambert100223919+21639586692368863197
54Trace French89074897+21629666494171835197
56Garrett Martin146669909+22689176791563909198
56Jordan Hicks72240910+22629667287264900198
58Gorgie Zaragoza132104900+23748676890657965199
58Tyler Ferratti125145908+23718926890660937199
58Douglas Blankenship129005875+23699087088960937199
58Steven Bengson127667915+23689176989862919199
62Kyle Amatucci50988904+24689177088962919200
63Casey Jensen39969910+25659417386463909201
63Blake Jordan150107937+25718926692364900201
63Mike Reeves41981926+25659417188165891201
63Yony Barraza113954913+25679256791567872201
67Casey Axelson129261949+26709007485558956202
67Anthony Vera144167903+26718927088961928202
67Holt Newton154480+26669337188165891202
70Kory Seddon75406945+27728836593266881203
71Rene Lopez69670943+28738757188160937204
71Leith Norman140969915+28738756692365891204
71Aaron Peterson62411964+28679256989868863204
74Grant Stoller145284930+29758586394967872205
75Dustin Funk86604893+31758587188161928207
75Mario Martinez48849904+31659417783065891207
77Arthur Sanchez128789873+32798257088959947208
77Brian Uzzi108798929+32699087386466881208
79Mike Wagner15669874+33758587088964900209
79Adam Sheridan61706902+33758586791567872209
81Anthony Evans115475925+34778427188162919210
81Tom Vincent67709898+34748676890668863210
83Alex Bruner78371867+35748676890669853211
83Tyvan Clark114236902+35738756593273816211
85Kenyon Brizzee118111870+36768506791569853212
86Michael Corson84498894+37808177088963909213
87Patrick Wright46521906+38738757386468863214
87Derick McCabe107537942+38728836791575797214
89Mark Sanchez128891879+39798257584761928215
90Scott Sain106406863+41778427584765891217
91Steven Carrillo124742910+43758587981365891219
92Demontre Norwood102549879+46818097981362919222
93David Sanchez117130899+47758587683872825223
94Nathan Long138711900+57808178080473816233
95Philip Witzman122281830+63748679071975797239
96John Loose922289186990870889999DNF

Advanced Women (10)

Jill Norwick #142944
Amateur
Maricopa, Arizona, United States
Kay Powell #113322
Amateur
Gilbert, Arizona, United States
Michelle Gallagher #145045
Amateur
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Andrea Cammack #87443
Amateur
Pocatello, Idaho, United States
Chelsea Howells #131574
Amateur
Cedar City, Utah, United States
Shelby Petty #143782
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Kristy Artiglio #69977
Amateur
Kingman, Arizona, United States
Meghan Stewart #147941
Amateur
Scottsdale, Arizona, United States
Erin Hausch #129843
Amateur
Pueblo West, Colorado, United States
Pam Vaughn #54207
Amateur
San Diego, California, United States
Vista del Camino Park - WOMEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,836 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - WOMEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,836 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - WOMEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,563 ft.
Only Top 40% of ALL Pro Divisions Play Sunday; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1Jill Norwick142944892+11649096589758934187
2Kay Powell113322857+19678826688862895195
3Michelle Gallagher145045829+30718456986066856206
4Andrea Cammack87443848+32678827283269826208
5Chelsea Howells131574827+37777907085166856213
5Shelby Petty143782816+37698647481470817213
7Kristy Artiglio69977818+39748187481467846215
8Meghan Stewart147941777+45777907580569826221
9Erin Hausch129843844+54787817778675768230
10Pam Vaughn54207826+56827457679574777232

Amateur Masters 40+ (27)

Quentin Riddle #62693
Amateur
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Chaz Larned #117273
Amateur
Cave Creek, Arizona, United States
Robert Hacker #130432
Amateur
Lake Elsinore, California, United States
Keith Wolter #71168
Amateur
Canyon Country, California, United States
Jeffrey Larson #21726
Amateur
Minnetonka, Minnesota, United States
Brock Pitzer #12353
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Jason Wilder #17523
Amateur
Maple Grove, Minnesota, United States
Carl Klein #52206
Amateur
Thornton, Colorado, United States
Tony Villar #121883
Amateur
Walnut Creek, California, United States
Ryan Meagher #110320
Amateur
San Marcos, California, United States
Mark Loeffler #103537
Amateur
Murrieta, California, United States
Keith Mundine #83392
Amateur
San Antonio, Texas, United States
Sam Pates #63928
Professional
Sacramento, California, United States
Chris Chunder Mountain Lopez #42154
Amateur
Orange, California, United States
Jeremy Long #39392
Amateur
Calimesa, California, United States
Andrew Mincey #62700
Amateur
Reno, Nevada, United States
Robert Ruddell #113633
Amateur
Bakersfield, California, United States
Cory Marsteller #39419
Amateur
Beaumont, California, United States
Brandon Mook Merzlock #24795
Amateur
St George, Utah, United States
John Pariury #64695
Amateur
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Jason Drummond #114862
Amateur
Tempe, Arizona, United States
Chris Pierce #24826
Professional
Pinson, Alabama, United States
Brandon Mauk #141436
Amateur
Cave Creek, Arizona, United States
Christopher Schenavar #69448
Amateur
Kingman, Arizona, United States
Eric Audet #41953
Amateur
Beaumont, California, United States
Javier Toucet #30079
Amateur
Lubbock, Texas, United States
Brant Willis #115047
Professional
Concord, California, United States
Vista del Camino Park - AM MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,439 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - AM MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,439 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - AM MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,694 ft.
Only Top 40% of ALL Pro Divisions Play Sunday; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1Quentin Riddle62693953+2599916097559947178
2Chaz Larned117273899+5639586295856975181
3Robert Hacker130432934+10629666394961928186
4Keith Wolter71168931+12619757088957965188
5Jeffrey Larson21726942+14629666692362919190
6Brock Pitzer12353891+18649506890662919194
7Jason Wilder17523890+19679256791561928195
8Carl Klein52206886+20748676890654993196
9Tony Villar121883886+22679256989862919198
10Ryan Meagher110320912+25758586494162919201
11Mark Loeffler103537923+26709006890664900202
12Keith Mundine83392885+27718926989863909203
12Sam Pates63928926+27718926692366881203
14Chris Chunder Mountain Lopez42154908+28718926692367872204
15Jeremy Long39392892+31748676890665891207
15Andrew Mincey62700929+31709007287265891207
17Robert Ruddell113633882+34768506890666881210
17Cory Marsteller39419893+34649507088976788210
19Brandon Mook Merzlock24795898+36758587683861928212
20John Pariury64695889+40748677485568863216
21Jason Drummond114862827+42758587386470844218
21Chris Pierce24826920+42798256692373816218
21Brandon Mauk141436853+42709007584773816218
24Christopher Schenavar69448850+58788338278774807234
25Eric Audet41953860+63857757882176788239
26Javier Toucet300799079470169898999DNF
26Brant Willis1150479116990872872999DNF

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (3)

Heather Putnam #120629
Amateur
Cave Creek, Arizona, United States
Deona Werth #131510
Amateur
Reno, Nevada, United States
Martha Mendez-Carlos #33131
Amateur
Des Moines, Washington, United States
Vista del Camino Park - WOMEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,836 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - WOMEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,836 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - WOMEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,563 ft.
Only Top 40% of ALL Pro Divisions Play Sunday; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1Heather Putnam120629760+58807637877776758234
2Deona Werth131510746+63847267976876758239
3Martha Mendez-Carlos33131791+66807638373179728242

Amateur Masters 50+ (30)

Doug LaRhette #50212
Amateur
La Jolla, California, United States
Scot Estep #77824
Amateur
Spring Branch, Texas, United States
Steve Ganz #21439
Amateur
Leesburg, Virginia, United States
Ron Krippner #89220
Amateur
Carlsbad, California, United States
Michael Michalak #7665
Amateur
Lambertville, Michigan, United States
Brian Usher #37144
Amateur
Wilmette, Illinois, United States
Steve Howard #31827
Amateur
Chino, California, United States
Roger Jimenez #81253
Amateur
Chandler, Arizona, United States
Angel Acosta #88779
Amateur
Fort Stockton, Texas, United States
Danny Yazzie #16328
Amateur
Tuba City, Arizona, United States
Robert Rothman #63494
Amateur
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
John Howerton #32785
Amateur
Biloxi, Mississippi, United States
Aric Stack #102445
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Kimble Johnson #67286
Amateur
Meridian, Idaho, United States
John Johnson #37578
Amateur
Kirkland, Washington, United States
Eric Harshberger #97739
Amateur
Corona, California, United States
Gregory Pedersen #99161
Amateur
Greenfield, Wisconsin, United States
Derek Bonner #20582
Amateur
Rochester Hls, Michigan, United States
Rodney Stepp #47944
Amateur
Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Tullin Valdez #18521
Amateur
Truckee, California, United States
Mark Wandas #103348
Amateur
Estes Park, Colorado, United States
Braden Coolidge #50095
Amateur
Santa Cruz, California, United States
Joseph Langmeier #141692
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Steven Gailey N #120205
Amateur
Murrieta, California, United States
John Scheinpflug #105198
Amateur
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Lynn Werth #122920
Amateur
Reno, Nevada, United States
Patrick Putnam #112198
Amateur
Cave Creek, Arizona, United States
Eric Graff #149382
Amateur
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Johnny Skelton #118113
Amateur
Tuscaloosa, Alabama, United States
Mario Cabrera #107759
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Vista del Camino Park - AM MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,439 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - AM MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,439 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - AM MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,694 ft.
Only Top 40% of ALL Pro Divisions Play Sunday; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1Doug LaRhette50212910+9629666097563909185
2Scot Estep77824917+12629665998367872188
3Steve Ganz21439940+13639586791559947189
4Ron Krippner89220925+16649507088958956192
5Michael Michalak7665933+18669336494164900194
6Brian Usher37144884+20679256890661928196
7Steve Howard31827897+22699086692363909198
7Roger Jimenez81253910+22619756494173816198
9Angel Acosta88779899+24748676890658956200
9Danny Yazzie16328893+24639586791570844200
11Robert Rothman63494919+26689176692368863202
12John Howerton32785923+27718926989863909203
12Aric Stack102445869+27699087088964900203
12Kimble Johnson67286862+27689176890667872203
12John Johnson37578931+27689176791568863203
16Eric Harshberger97739922+31689177584764900207
17Gregory Pedersen99161884+32728837088966881208
18Derek Bonner20582902+34758587088965891210
18Rodney Stepp47944893+34748677188165891210
20Tullin Valdez18521908+35718927287268863211
21Mark Wandas103348885+36718927783064900212
22Braden Coolidge50095935+37808176890665891213
23Joseph Langmeier141692881+38758587188168863214
24Steven Gailey N120205873+42748677584769853218
25John Scheinpflug105198866+43768507386470844219
26Lynn Werth122920875+45709007882173816221
27Patrick Putnam112198853+48798256989876788224
28Eric Graff149382840+52768507981373816228
29Johnny Skelton118113844+61798258377975797237
30Mario Cabrera107759807+63828007783080751239

Amateur Masters 60+ (14)

Mark Hauser #13459
Amateur
Santa Barbara, California, United States
Jim Gaughran #50132
Amateur
Carmel Valley, California, United States
Ted Miller #14687
Amateur
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Robert Panelley #57246
Amateur
Brecksville, Ohio, United States
John Clemmons #77552
Amateur
Canyon Lake, California, United States
Stan Johnson #39283
Amateur
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Lloyd Sitkoff #10629
Amateur
Carrollton, Texas, United States
Chuck Andrews #45999
Amateur
Hotchkiss, Colorado, United States
Richard Puente #24952
Amateur
Watsonville, California, United States
Lalo Acosta Jr #101654
Amateur
Fort Stockton, Texas, United States
Rob Brox #24223
Amateur
Salt Spring Island, British Columbia, Canada
David Fossil McIver #71313
Amateur
Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Steve Matthias #48468
Amateur
Farmington, New Mexico, United States
Richard Funk #114620
Amateur
Grandville, Michigan, United States
Vista del Camino Park - AM MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,439 ft.
Vista del Camino Park - AM MEN-Vista XL 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,439 ft.
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course - AM MEN-Fountain Championship 2021 Memorial; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,694 ft.
Only Top 40% of ALL Pro Divisions Play Sunday; 18 holes; Par 54
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotal
1Mark Hauser13459940+13619756593263909189
2Jim Gaughran50132889+23639587088966881199
3Ted Miller14687892+24659416989866881200
4Robert Panelley57246901+27709006692367872203
5John Clemmons77552911+28699086692369853204
6Stan Johnson39283894+33718926890670844209
7Lloyd Sitkoff10629877+39728837584768863215
8Chuck Andrews45999871+43788337783064900219
9Richard Puente24952863+45728837485575797221
10Lalo Acosta Jr101654839+53768507981374807229
11Rob Brox24223878+67808178576278769243
12David Fossil McIver71313758+95857759765989667271
13Steve Matthias48468761+100996599171186695276
14Richard Funk114620+13511354310360895610311