Main Menu

Sezono uždarymas 2020 su Latitude 64

Sezono uždarymas 2020 su Latitude 64


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event complete; waiting for report.6919-Oct-2020 19:48:06 EET02-Dec-2020 09:00:48 EET

Unofficial Results

Open (46)

Linas Strelkauskas #83507
Professional
Jonavos R Paryžiaus Km, Lithuania
Modestas Kižauskas #119681
Professional
Kedainiai Region, Lithuania
Tadas Uselis #41940
Professional
Lindiniškės, Lithuania
Renatas Simutis #126614
Professional
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Mindaugas Pošius #50439
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Gintautas Savukynas #101633
Amateur
Copiague, New York, United States
Antanas Rimas #129498
Amateur
Jonava, Lithuania
Mindaugas Mažeika #130036
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Rytis Strelkauskas #111200
Professional
Paryžiaus Km, Lithuania
Darius Žukauskas #133672
Professional
Trušeliai, Lithuania
Karolis Lukosevicius #70478
Professional
Smiltynų 1k., Lithuania
Tadas Nutautas #131364
Amateur
Kaunas, Lithuania
Romualdas Sodeikis #92345
Professional
Vilnius, Lithuania
Laimonas Kondrotas #138850
Amateur
Gargzdai, Lithuania
Vejas Uselis #91882
Amateur
Lindiniškės, Lithuania
Edgaras Bytautas #129225
Amateur
Jonava, Lithuania
Tadas Dulinskas #145537
Amateur
Kaisiadoriu Rajonas, Lithuania
Justas Norvilas #147630
Amateur
Gargždai, Lithuania
Paulius Kvaraciejus #111541
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Simas Jaskutelis #126328
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Renaldas Samajauskas #137555
Amateur
Jonava, Lithuania
Ramūnas Misiukevicius #72720
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Ignas Achramavicius #135016
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Ilja Sapoznikov #136956
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Aivaras Tumenas #114406
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Mantas Adomėnas-25598259939114
2Linas Strelkauskas83507936E5895458949116
3Modestas Kižauskas119681918+26192657958118
4Tadas Uselis41940921+66291760930122
4Laurynas Rimavicius+66093662911122
6Renatas Simutis126614903+76390760930123
7Mindaugas Pošius50439951+86093664892124
8Gintautas Savukynas101633926+95994566873125
9Antanas Rimas129498893+106291764892126
10Mindaugas Mažeika130036882+136489865882129
10Rytis Strelkauskas111200879+136291767863129
10Darius Žukauskas133672903+136093669844129
13Karolis Lukosevicius70478916+167084262911132
14Mantas Kriauza+186687968854134
15Tadas Nutautas131364799+196985166873135
15Romualdas Sodeikis92345869+196687969844135
17Benas Minkevičius+206687970835136
18Juozas Bobina+217480463901137
18Laimonas Kondrotas138850832+216886069844137
20Vejas Uselis91882834+227282366873138
20Tomas Karmaza+226985169844138
20Gintaras Truskauskas+226687972816138
23Saulius Rinkevičius+236985170835139
24Martynas Lapinskas+247282368854140
24Edgaras Bytautas129225842+246985171825140
26Žygimantas Šauklys+257480467863141
26Tadas Dulinskas145537755+257183270835141
28Marius Rimkus+267381469844142
28Justas Norvilas147630886+266985173806142
30Deimantas Nevulis+297282373806145
31Martynas Logminas+317777670835147
31Tomas Stonkus+317678571825147
31Paulius Jakučionis+317480473806147
31Paulius Kvaraciejus111541853+317381474797147
31Simas Jaskutelis126328762+317282375787147
36Renaldas Samajauskas137555797+327678572816148
36Ramūnas Misiukevicius72720+327480474797148
36Dominykas Budrys+327480474797148
36Ignas Achramavicius135016834+327282376778148
40Giedrius Gaižauskas+337480475787149
41Gytis Palšauskas+347579575787150
42Ilja Sapoznikov136956796+387678578759154
43Tadas Jaskutėlis+437975780740159
44Aldas Korsakas+468471078759162
45Aivaras Tumenas11440680780748999DNF
45Konstantinas Akelis104523999DNF

Open Women (8)

Mireta Jurgeleviciute #76331
Professional
Jonava, Lithuania
Oksana Zukauskiene #133493
Professional
Trušeliai, Lithuania
Loreta Simute #124992
Professional
Klaipėda, Lithuania
Egle Kaleckaite #137238
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Mireta Jurgeleviciute76331831+146291768854130
2Oksana Zukauskiene133493814+237084269844139
3Loreta Simute124992742+408372073806156
4Sandra Tumėnė+599362682721175
5Egle Kaleckaite137238655+609758879749176
6Auksė Tamulytė+659263589654181
7Simona Stonkienė+93107495102531209
8Diana Genc+113115420114417229

Pro Masters 40+ (8)

Raimondas Mikalkenas #71644
Professional
Kaunas, Kauno m., Lithuania
Miroslavas Jurgelevicius #76330
Professional
Jonava, Lithuania
Feliksas Kalibatas #41960
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Mindaugas Kazanavičius #129159
Professional
Kaunas, Lithuania
Mindaugas Dranseika #136957
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Alex Malyshev #133197
Amateur
Vilnius, Lithuania
Vaidas Mitkevicius #126361
Amateur
Gargzdai, Lithuania
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Raimondas Mikalkenas71644903+96588960930125
2Miroslavas Jurgelevicius76330920+96687959939125
3Feliksas Kalibatas41960880+186787067863134
4Mindaugas Kazanavičius129159826+197381462911135
5Mindaugas Dranseika136957830+277183272816143
6Alex Malyshev133197781+327777671825148
7Antanas Strelkauskas+356985182721151
8Vaidas Mitkevicius126361810+428074878759158

Pro Masters Women 40+ (2)

Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNameParRd1Rd2Total
1Danguolė Kriaučiūnienė+538966380740169
2Elvyra Strelkauskiene+629164587673178

Pro Masters 50+ (5)

Vilius Klimantavicius #104700
Professional
Jonava, Lithuania
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
Pušyno Diskgolfo Parkas - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Vilius Klimantavicius104700876+116489863901127
2Vytis Kulakauskas+176985164892133
3Gediminas Kriauza+368173971825152
4Virginijus Mažeika+377975774797153
5Antanas Stonkus+609065486683176