Main Menu

DGPT - Jonesboro Open

DGPT - Jonesboro Open


Event Info

Live Scoring Hole-by-Hole Scoring

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro PurseStatusLast Updated
APro150$44,021Event report received; official ratings pending.16-Apr-2019 03:12:15 UTC

Open (120)

Disc Side of Heaven - Champ Course - Gold Tees; 18 holes; Par 64; 9,885 ft.
Disc Side of Heaven - Champ Course - Gold Tees; 18 holes; Par 64; 9,885 ft.
Disc Side of Heaven - Champ Course - Gold Tees; 18 holes; Par 64; 9,885 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Paul McBeth275231054-27541058591044521084165$3,510
2Garrett Gurthie138641024-24531065591044561056168$2,325
3Chris Dickerson624671039-22551051591044561056170$1,830
4Eagle Wynne McMahon378171050-21571036591044551063171$1,445
4Paul Ulibarri271711031-21521073631017561056171$1,445
6Emerson Keith474721020-20521073631017571049172$1,210
7Simon Lizotte83321040-18541058621024581042174$1,105
8Kevin Jones417601033-15531065611030631007177$1,020
9Richard Wysocki380081049-14611006621024551063178$923
9Matthew Orum183301037-14581028621024581042178$923
11Andrew Presnell637651021-12551051641011611021180$845
12Trevor Harbolt26860992-11601013611030601028181$805
13Reid Frescura483381010-1057103666997591035182$735
13James Conrad172951031-10591021621024611021182$735
13Eric Oakley535651015-10561043631017631007182$735
16Adam Hammes573651018-963991601037601028183$675
17Colten Montgomery358761006-863991621024591035184$632
17Austin Hannum688351024-863991621024591035184$632
17Calvin Heimburg459711044-862998621024601028184$632
20Philo Brathwaite264161025-7601013651004601028185$561
20Cale Leiviska243411033-762998611030621014185$561
20A.J. Risley258901019-756104366997631007185$561
20Michael Johansen203001031-7571036641011641000185$561
20Andrew Marwede755901014-7571036641011641000185$561
25Philip Bartholomew45441993-66299866997581042186$501
25Will Schusterick290641001-662998611030631007186$501
25Jon Perry39152993-6601013631017631007186$501
25Joel Freeman695091023-6591021631017641000186$501
29Chris Clemons504011016-563991641011601028187$461
29Zach Melton386311020-562998651004601028187$461
29Noah Meintsma565551018-5601013651004621014187$461
29Nathan Queen682861011-55510516799165993187$461
33Grady Shue682851017-463991651004601028188$438
33Dylan Lhotak41076994-466968601037621014188$438
35Steven Hillerman78504964-361100668984601028189$406
35Zackeriath Johnson503121005-366968621024611021189$406
35Matt Bell489501017-365976621024621014189$406
35Brian Earhart458791008-363991641011621014189$406
35Paul Oman343441014-360101366997631007189$406
35David Feldberg126261025-361100662102466986189$406
35Alex Russell663621021-357103663101769965189$406
42Anthony Barela443821017-259102172958591035190$376
42Joshua Anthon179461043-25810286799165993190$376
42Brandon Brown87673998-260101364101166986190$376
45Jamie Espinoza75139997-16597666997601028191$287
45Kevin Hyche70808989-164983651004621014191$287
45Armando Enseñat63021974-163991641011641000191$287
45Tim Barham533321016-159102168984641000191$287
45Chandler Fry255411017-16010136699765993191$287
50Weston Isaacs408831002E66968631017631007192
50Jordan Davidson44454974E60101368984641000192
50Matt Dollar260451010E5810286997865993192
50Alan Wagner28550990E6597659104468972192
54John Matlack32660994+16498367991621014193
54Luke Humphries694241007+16299869978621014193
54Blake Waldron1009811005+1629986699765993193
54Chris Addiego24843978+16010136699767979193
58Jason Hebenheimer43762978+268953631017631007194
58Eetu Jansson70941970+267961631017641000194
58Nicholas Masters611761004+26399167991641000194
61Willie Prince315501003+36299872958611021195
61Coda Hatfield236511012+3639916799165993195
61Lance Brown58644987+35810287196466986195
61AJ Carey61770994+35710367196467979195
65Nick Wood511611012+46597671964601028196
66Nate Perkins657371017+56696865100466986197
66Josh Coghill63364978+5629986699769965197
66Rick Steehler67698986+56110066699770958197
69Michael Mayo76574961+6649836799167979198
69Landon Knight47662998+66597664101169965198
71Cannon McMurry75913953+76994668984621014199
72Jake Key79289968+86696870971641000200
72David Pigeon Christie89643958+8639917097167979200
74Tobin Sipes55248962+96994665100467979201
74Nate Wegryn54885981+9659766799169965201
74Adam Vosburgh57806967+9649836799170958201
77Jeff Renner67313999+116796174944621014203
77Hunter Bennett100526948+11679617196465993203
77Tristan Tanner99053966+116110067295870958203
80Clint Burner58157961+12689536898468972204
80Brandon Harrill87316944+12679616997868972204
80Christopher Meyer34453979+12659767196468972204
83James Lecy33532952+13659767295868972205
83Christian Olsen60666985+13689536898469965205
83Alex Berg65488968+13649837295869965205
83William Burg61479943+137093865100470958205
87Doug Trantham39739966+14669687295868972206
88James Hafer90762959+15699467097168972207
88Drew Sodergren71186965+15679617295868972207
88Loren Lewis68695972+15679616898472944207
91Kyle Kelly86772980+16719316699771951208
92Tim Hartline117641+17709387097169965209
93Charlie Cavalier42631956+18689536997873937210
93Geoff Hungerford688957+18639917494473937210
93Carter Mayo81449938+18649837295874930210
96Drew Davis32116955+19679616898476916211
97Allen Hooper54132956+20659767991168972212
97Robby Harris43412941+20699467295871951212
99Eric Brewer82167959+21739166997871951213
100John Paul Finney74345910+23719317295872944215
101Michael Pfeifer101652937+25669687494477909217
101Matthew Splain68281965+25669687395178902217
103Jack Nolen76733926+26729237097176916218
104Kai Vesa26442942+27729237891869965219
105Kellan McCann81605978+28719317295877909220
105Adam Halford97442943+28719317295877909220
105Phillip McGuire83784924+28659767593880888220
108Derek Clayton75246934+29719317494476916221
109Chris Browning85663932+31739168090570958223
110Eric Hoerske80995919+33739167295880888225
111Duncan Howard101945898+34788797196477909226
112James Blanchard32600939+35709387891879895227
113Tom Coffin27172930+36719317494483867228
114Sean Jumbo Slice Roggiero65918900+40759018189876916232
115Thomas Malone75420893+47739168487882874239
116Bobby Barnes Jr64132876+57788798587286846249
117Nick Newton47689100959102174944999DNF
117Tony Mitchell255479306895378918999DNF
119Joseph Swedish8133095972923999999DNF
119Pete Johnson900989675901999999DNF

Open Women (30)

Disc Side of Heaven - Champ Course - Blue Tees; 18 holes; Par 66; 8,537 ft.
Disc Side of Heaven - Champ Course - Blue Tees; 18 holes; Par 66; 8,537 ft.
Disc Side of Heaven - Champ Course - Blue Tees; 18 holes; Par 66; 8,537 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Paige Pierce29190966-175999361975611008181$2,125
2Catrina Allen44184964-166098558100064986182$1,430
3Henna Blomroos59227960-136296857100866971185$1,070
4Rebecca Cox32917939-96197758100070941189$850
5Jessica Weese50656948-4669356594263993194$628
5Vanessa Van Dyken62325936-4639606197570941194$628
7Christina Linthicum50045910-36396070900621001195$480
8Sarah Hokom34563963E639606594270941198$420
9Paige Bjerkaas33833947+2639606990868956200$375
10Jennifer Allen15354947+5699116395871934203$339
11Callie McMorran64751921+8699116990868956206$290
11Holly Finley51277931+8679276891771934206$290
13Madison Walker59431939+9699116792571934207
14Lisa Fajkus32654940+11728866693371934209
14Hailey King81351930+11699116594275904209
14Missy Gannon85942905+11649527090075904209
17Kona Star Panis27832905+12679276990874912210
17Cynthia Ricciotti75029876+12659446990876897210
19Hannah McBeth66939907+15689196990876897213
20Lauren Butler65489900+16718946792576897214
21Sara Lamberson41012906+19659447189281860217
22Briana Ainsley69890890+22709027486776897220
23Edie Heard96217869+25778447189275904223
24Kathryn Mertsch99455862+28778447288377889226
25Charlotte Towle75929870+29758617685076897227
25Courtney Cannon70634875+29728867288383845227
27Tiger Borth78232877+33758617685080867231
27Deann Carey66842883+33798287189281860231
29Nicole Dionisio71562909+39738777685088808237
30Kelly Tucker65412841+45778447883388808243